Lasten suunnistuksen aluekuppi Ke 21.8.2019 - Hollola, Heinsuo



RRS 2km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anja Seppänen                 HU-46                              15:27          
   2. Elina Seppänen                HU-46                              21:03    +05:36
   3. Elmo Sikiö                    HU-46                              21:06    +05:39
   4. Emma Vesala                   RaVa                               21:21    +05:54
   5. Nella Hakonen                 HU-46                              21:29    +06:02
   6. Martti Kokko                  HU-46                              22:55    +07:28
   7. Oona Marttinen                HU-46                              27:48    +12:21
   8. Ella Marttinen                HU-46                              27:54    +12:27
   9. Pihla Sikiö                   HU-46                              31:58    +16:31
  10. Eetu Hakanen                  LS-37                              32:26    +16:59
  11. Joona Rauhamäki               HU-46                              35:08    +19:41
  12. Sonja Molkkari                RaVa                               40:32    +25:05

D8RR 2km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Linda Breilin                 AR                                 15:23          
   2. Siiri Siikanen                LS-37                              16:17    +00:54
   3. Vilma Hakonen                 HU-46                              17:11    +01:48
   4. Viivi Mutikainen              HU-46                              17:19    +01:56
   5. Edith Kinberg                 LS-37                              18:10    +02:47
   6. Sanna Lehtinen                HU-46                              19:39    +04:16
   7. Isla-Riina Norrbacka          AR                                 20:31    +05:08
   8. Aada Saarinen                 LS-37                              20:57    +05:34
   9. Iira-Nella Norrbacka          AR                                 21:05    +05:42
  10. Hertta Siikanen               HU-46                              22:15    +06:52
  11. Iisa Uski                     HU-46                              22:43    +07:20
  12. Moira Marshall                HU-46                              25:37    +10:14
  13. Oona Seppänen                 HU-46                              27:42    +12:19

H8RR 2km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Elmo Kiiskinen                LS-37                              13:44          
   2. Väinö Ilmonen                 LS-37                              15:46    +02:02
   3. Eeti Murtonen                 LS-37                              19:18    +05:34
   4. Aaretti Latonummi             HU-46                              20:26    +06:42
   5. Eetu Hannonen                 LS-37                              21:14    +07:30
   6. Tomas Lind                    LS-37                              22:04    +08:20
   7. Lukas Lehtonen                HU-46                              22:37    +08:53
   8. Eerikki Hirvonen              LS-37                              22:41    +08:57
   9. Nuutti Perenius               LS-37                              22:49    +09:05
  10. Cedric Gaasenbeek             LS-37                              23:00    +09:16
  11. Kaarlo Murtonen               LS-37                              23:11    +09:27
  12. Julius Rauhamäki              HU-46                              23:32    +09:48
  13. Samu Kemppainen               LS-37                              26:38    +12:54
  14. Erik Simola                   RaVa                               28:35    +14:51
  15. Väinö Avelin                  RaVa                               29:18    +15:34
  16. Roni Rantanen                 LS-37                              31:54    +18:10
  17. Markus Molkkari               RaVa                               42:27    +28:43

D9RR 2km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Siiri Juures                  RaVa                               14:39          
   2. Linnea Simola                 RaVa                               25:12    +10:33

H9RR 2km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hermanni Latonummi            HU-46                              10:58          
   2. Eikka Kiljunen                LS-37                              13:18    +02:20
   3. Nilla Keskinarkaus            LS-37                              15:38    +04:40
   4. Aatos Kinberg                 LS-37                              15:41    +04:43
   5. Perttu Silvonen               LS-37                              22:49    +11:51

D10RR 2km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Siiri Vainik                  HU-46                              13:36          
   2. Aida Laurell                  HU-46                              16:15    +02:39
   3. Maija Koivuniemi              LS-37                              16:35    +02:59
   4. Celine Gaasenbeek             LS-37                              16:45    +03:09
   5. Venla Hakonen                 HU-46                              17:28    +03:52
   6. Saara Hirvonen                LS-37                              19:02    +05:26
   7. Greta Murtonen                LS-37                              20:27    +06:51
   8. Alli-Martta Ahonen            LS-37                              20:57    +07:21

H10RR 2km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eevert Nurmela                LS-37                              11:07          
   2. Rasmus Rantanen               LS-37                              14:12    +03:05
   3. Jesse Pentinlehto             LS-37                              15:04    +03:57
   4. Aatu Marttinen                HU-46                              16:16    +05:09
   5. Teo Sikiö                     HU-46                              21:14    +10:07
   6. Kasper Oke                    HU-46                              24:33    +13:26

D12TR 1,5km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Helmiina Nurmela              LS-37                              16:14          
   2. Iina Laurell                  HU-46                              20:31    +04:17
   3. Sara Tuurinkoski              HU-46                              20:43    +04:29
   4. Jenna Leppänen                LS-37                              29:10    +12:56
   5. Annlinn Gaasenbeek            LS-37                              37:01    +20:47
   6. Siiri Honkanen                RaVa                               37:12    +20:58
   7. Iina Avelin                   RaVa                               39:19    +23:05

H12TR 1,5km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Veeti Mutikainen              HU-46                              17:26          
   2. Leino Latva                   AR                                 21:07    +03:41
   3. Sampsa Tura                   AR                                 22:00    +04:34
   4. Oskari Juures                 RaVa                               26:01    +08:35
   5. Vilho Vesala                  RaVa                               26:18    +08:52
   6. Ville Halme                   LS-37                              29:25    +11:59
   7. Mikko Eurén                   RaVa                               30:16    +12:50

D13 2,1km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saara Hosianluoma             RaVa                               43:53          

H13 2,1km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Leevi Passila                 HU-46                              19:38          
   2. Timo Koivuniemi               LS-37                              20:27    +00:49

D14 3,3km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jenni Leppänen                LS-37                              30:32          
   2. Iida Aarikka                  HU-46                              37:46    +07:14

H14 3,3km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Roni-Eemil Norrbacka          AR                                 30:29          
   2. Vili Rauhamäki                HU-46                              35:58    +05:29

D16 3,6km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anni Mylläri                  IHR                                39:40          
   2. Helena Selin                  HU-46                              45:19    +05:39

H16 3,6km

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)