Nuorten näyttökilpailu EM- ja MM-kilpailuihin 20.5.2018, Hollola

H20 D20 H16 D16

H20 : 10,5 km

Lähti: 76, Keskeytti: 13, Hylätty: 0

1.1317Ruohola AkseliMS Parma"1:06:30
2.1286Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka"1:09:38+3:08
3.1321Oksanen TeemuIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima"1:10:24+3:54
4.1319Matinheikki LeoTampereen Pyrintö"1:11:33+5:03
5.1324Eerola MikkoTampereen Pyrintö"1:12:22+5:52
6.1320Heikkilä TuomasHelsingin Suunnistajat"1:12:23+5:53
7.1313Lindqvist ArttuKouvolan Suunnistajat"1:12:29+5:59
8.1269Salonen MatiasHelsingin Suunnistajat"1:13:21+6:51
9.1280Hakuli Tommi SKUusi1:14:43+8:13
10.1322Vuori JustusTurun Suunnistajat"1:14:59+8:29
11.1325Kaario OttoSuunta Jyväskylä"1:15:01+8:31
12.1277Lahtinen VesaHiidenkiertäjät"1:15:52+9:22
13.1315Sankelo AnttonLapuan Virkiä"1:16:08+9:38
14.1311Heikkilä NiklasTurun Metsänkävijät"1:16:23+9:53
15.1272Nurmi MiikaVaasan Suunnistajat"1:17:35+11:05
16.1267Puranen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö"1:17:36+11:06
17.1312Palmen AlvarEspoon Suunta"1:17:38+11:08
18.1292Mattila PyryKouvolan Suunnistajat"1:17:39+11:09
19.1314Silvennoinen OskariKalevan Rasti"1:17:41+11:11
20.1304Jalonen JussiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat"1:19:41+13:11
21.1307Koivisto DanielVehkalahden Veikot"1:19:51+13:21
22.1250Mannonen VilleHelsingin Suunnistajat"1:20:25+13:55
23.1316Kinnala VilleTurun Suunnistajat"1:20:34+14:04
24.1283Heikkinen ValtteriVehkalahden Veikot"1:20:48+14:18
25.1303Klemola SaulKoovee"1:21:47+15:17
26.1328Peltola SamuliKeuruun Kisailijat"1:23:49+17:19
27.1299Donner JonnyOK77"1:24:31+18:01
28.1262Nokka VesaRasti 88"1:25:06+18:36
29.1285Kinnunen ValtteriMäntsälän Urheilijat"1:25:30+19:00
30.1327Niemi TopiasHelsingin Suunnistajat"1:26:36+20:06
31.1263Pousi JuhoVehkalahden Veikot"1:27:00+20:30
32.1289Kuva LassiRastivarsat"1:27:17+20:47
33.1278Kankainen ValtteriSotkamon Jymy"1:27:42+21:12
34.1253Koivisto JuhoLapuan Virkiä"1:28:05+21:35
35.1257Lapila EeroMS Parma"1:28:12+21:42
36.1274Rautio MikaelEspoon Suunta"1:29:10+22:40
37.1245Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka"1:30:36+24:06
38.1261Ruuhiala RoopeHiisirasti"1:30:56+24:26
39.1301Hiidenhovi AleksMS Parma"1:31:17+24:47
40.1287Koivuniemi SakariTampereen Pyrintö"1:31:19+24:49
41.1246Vaenerberg NikoMäntsälän Urheilijat"1:32:04+25:34
42.1300Koivisto Antton SKUusi1:33:46+27:16
43.1330Tervakangas MikkoEspoon Suunta"1:35:43+29:13
44.1266Talja EljasOK77"1:35:46+29:16
45.1249Schüle JoelKoovee"1:36:07+29:37
46.1296Syrjäläinen LauriHelsingin Suunnistajat"1:36:10+29:40
47.1259Johansson VäinöKoovee"1:36:39+30:09
48.1258Joutsensaari JeremiasKangasala SK"1:37:04+30:34
49.1276Viskari JuusoLynx"1:39:22+32:52
50.1329Haltia IlariRajamäen Rykmentti"1:43:15+36:45
51.1293Kokkonen EemeliKuhmon Peurat"1:44:19+37:49
52.1248Mustonen OssiTampereen Pyrintö"1:45:39+39:09
53.1288Haanpää KlausPaimion Rasti"1:46:12+39:42
54.1279Jutila PietuRastikarhut"1:47:18+40:48
55.1294Virtanen AaroLahden Suunnistajat-37"1:47:24+40:54
56.1247Uusitalo TopiasEspoon Suunta"1:48:30+42:00
57.1290Laitinen VerttiKoovee"1:49:41+43:11
58.1306Willman PyryRastikarhut"1:51:43+45:13
59.1255Kallio Matti SKUusi1:52:22+45:52
60.1251Arvela OskariLahden Suunnistajat-37"1:52:34+46:04
61.1270Tuominen JuhoKankaanpään Suunnistajat"1:56:38+50:08
62.1291Partanen LauriHyvinkään Rasti"2:01:05+54:35
63.1297Toivonen VilhelmKangasala SK"2:03:38+57:08
1271Hellman AleksiMS Parma"Kesk.
1323Helminen TopiasJämsän Retki-Veikot"Kesk.
1282Ikola AtteHelsingin Suunnistajat"Kesk.
1326Julkunen AaroMS Parma"Kesk.
1302Lamberg BenjaminEspoon Suunta"Kesk.
1284Lepistö OskariMS Parma"Kesk.
1256Malinen HannuKuhmon Peurat"Kesk.
1305Mäki JuhoRasti 88"Kesk.
1295Mäkinen TuukkaMS Parma"Kesk.
1268Outinen TuomasKymin Suunnistajat"Kesk.
1275Pitkänen KonstaTampereen Pyrintö"Kesk.
1252Rantoja JarkkoPaimion Rasti"Kesk.
1318Vaismaa LassiJämsän Retki-Veikot"Kesk.

H20 D20 H16 D16

D20 : 8,5 km

Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1

1.1375Tuomisto AnuVaasan Suunnistajat"1:05:50
2.1377Nymalm AmyPargas IF"1:07:13+1:23
3.1384Haanpää AnniTampereen Pyrintö"1:07:49+1:59
4.1369Matilainen AnnikaHelsingin Suunnistajat"1:13:49+7:59
5.1341Heikkilä TuuliLynx"1:14:02+8:12
6.1378Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä"1:14:59+9:09
7.1379Silvennoinen SiiriKalevan Rasti"1:15:14+9:24
8.1388Väätäjä MiljaPaimion Rasti"1:15:52+10:02
9.1360Tuomisto SatuVaasan Suunnistajat"1:15:53+10:03
9.1380Turakainen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat"1:15:53+10:03
11.1370Niva SaraSK Pohjantähti"1:18:49+12:59
12.1376Lahdenperä MelinaEspoon Suunta"1:19:35+13:45
13.1386Rantala JasmiinaRasti-Lukko"1:19:54+14:04
14.1383Haapala IdaEspoon Suunta"1:20:17+14:27
15.1374Karjalainen MikaelaJämsän Retki-Veikot"1:20:35+14:45
16.1371Määttänen MariaEspoon Suunta"1:21:39+15:49
17.1354Norrbacka SanniLynx"1:21:59+16:09
18.1364Haavisto AlliTurun Suunnistajat"1:23:06+17:16
19.1340Cederberg Ida-MariePargas IF"1:23:43+17:53
20.1366Ovaska JenniVehkalahden Veikot"1:27:19+21:29
21.1359Rintanen HeiniTampereen Pyrintö"1:27:30+21:40
22.1356Goman AnnaVesaisen Pojat"1:28:38+22:48
23.1381Taulavuori VenlaAlatornion Pirkat"1:29:03+23:13
24.1344Hakomäki EmmiTampereen Pyrintö"1:29:28+23:38
25.1338Viholainen ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä"1:30:18+24:28
26.1339Kontkanen RonjaKangasala SK"1:30:32+24:42
27.1373Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä"1:31:10+25:20
28.1349Haikonen SanniUlvilan Ura"1:31:59+26:09
29.1362Plit HeidiEspoon Suunta"1:32:26+26:36
30.1365Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat"1:36:12+30:22
31.1347Hyvärinen EllaRastivarsat"1:38:00+32:10
32.1358Virtala JennyPargas IF"1:38:01+32:11
33.1346Pakkanen RaitaVehkalahden Veikot"1:38:15+32:25
34.1387Haavisto VeeraIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima"1:38:20+32:30
35.1337Jussila IdaTampereen Pyrintö"1:39:02+33:12
36.1333Pelkonen RoosaRastivarsat"1:40:19+34:29
37.1353Simola RosaKoovee"1:40:50+35:00
38.1361Taipale AnniinaLahden Suunnistajat-37"1:43:58+38:08
39.1351Peltonen RiikkaKouvolan Suunnistajat"1:44:26+38:36
40.1335Mäenpää MaijaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat"1:46:45+40:55
41.1343Tuominen KristaLahden Suunnistajat-37"1:48:31+42:41
42.1332Mäkinen TuuliUlvilan Ura"1:49:22+43:32
43.1368Saalo SaaraSKUusimaa1:52:00+46:10
44.1367Sankelo LottaSK Pohjantähti"1:54:02+48:12
45.1357Haverinen RiikkaKajaanin Suunnistajat"1:56:55+51:05
46.1350Haikama OutiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat"1:58:19+52:29
47.1342Metsälä EssiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat"2:02:27+56:37
48.1345Pellonperä SofiaEspoon Suunta"2:21:20+1:15:30
1382Eerola LottaTampereen Pyrintö"Kesk.
1355Lohikainen EveliinaRastivarsat"Kesk.
1363Mustonen SallaTampereen Pyrintö"Kesk.
1372Luoma OonaTampereen Pyrintö"Hyl.

H20 D20 H16 D16

H16 : 7,8 km

Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

1.1438Seppä ToukoTurun Suunnistajat"53:04
2.1446Lautamäki MatiasHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat"56:42+3:38
3.1443Gröhn RikuHollolan Urheilijat -46"58:33+5:29
4.1429Ronkainen AarniJämsän Retki-Veikot"59:35+6:31
5.1441Salo KristianTrian1:01:36+8:32
6.1434Kemppi TopiasEspoon Suunta"1:02:33+9:29
7.1444Ojala AaroKouvolan Suunnistajat"1:04:35+11:31
8.1442Boström KristianEspoon Suunta"1:04:46+11:42
9.1432Konttila AkseliTampereen Pyrintö"1:05:23+12:19
10.1436Virtala AlexPargas IF"1:06:21+13:17
11.1433Syrjälä NiiloLounais-Hämeen Rasti"1:06:53+13:49
12.1431Laaksonen EmilEspoon Suunta"1:07:07+14:03
13.1407Karttila AleksiMS Parma"1:12:17+19:13
14.1392Rautio DanielEspoon Suunta"1:13:02+19:58
15.1428Virtanen AkseliKymin Suunnistajat"1:13:07+20:03
16.1403Koskinen EemilRasti-Nokia"1:13:24+20:20
17.1437Salonen SeetiValkeakosken Haka"1:16:04+23:00
18.1394Rousku SamuliMS Parma"1:17:08+24:04
19.1425Korhonen EetuSK Vuoksi"1:17:21+24:17
20.1409Valkolehto TommiTampereen Pyrintö"1:19:03+25:59
21.1439Mbembela KarimLynx"1:19:29+26:25
22.1408Rantala ValtteriKalvolan Keihäs"1:19:32+26:28
23.1405Willman IivariRastikarhut"1:20:11+27:07
24.1426Nolvi JoonaRastikarhut"1:21:04+28:00
25.1402Lahti ValtteriRastikarhut"1:22:09+29:05
26.1430Jansson EmilIK Falken"1:22:18+29:14
27.1445Alajoutsi JasperKoovee"1:23:34+30:30
28.1393Mustajoki OlliTampereen Pyrintö"1:23:39+30:35
29.1421Sorsa AnttiEspoon Suunta"1:24:22+31:18
30.1422Alajoutsi OliverKoovee"1:25:04+32:00
31.1410Yliaho JoonaKoovee"1:26:13+33:09
32.1427Tiainen OlliEspoon Suunta"1:28:26+35:22
33.1435Sankelo SampoLapuan Virkiä"1:28:33+35:29
34.1414Määttälä MikkoEspoon Suunta"1:28:42+35:38
35.1411Olkkonen ViliKangasala SK"1:31:37+38:33
36.1418Aaltio EerikValkeakosken Haka"1:34:00+40:56
37.1406Penttinen OskariEspoon Suunta"1:34:14+41:10
38.1413Maasilta AapoRastivarsat"1:35:16+42:12
39.1415Virtanen IlariLahden Suunnistajat-37"1:36:44+43:40
40.1423Leiniö JuhoHelsingin Suunnistajat"1:38:32+45:28
41.1417Vuorela JoonaEspoon Suunta"1:38:33+45:29
42.1416Johansson EelisTrian1:42:08+49:04
43.1420Peltonen LasseKouvolan Suunnistajat"1:42:23+49:19
44.1398Pajuoja OtsoEspoon Suunta"1:43:04+50:00
45.1412Stevander KarriLapuan Virkiä"1:47:26+54:22
46.1397Schüle OliverKoovee"1:50:43+57:39
47.1401Väisänen LenniHelsingin Suunnistajat"1:52:02+58:58
48.1391Pasanen AapoRasti-Jussit"1:57:35+1:04:31
49.1404Ahonen NiiloLahden Suunnistajat-37"2:07:54+1:14:50
1424Reiman AnttiAngelniemen Ankkuri"Kesk.
1400Tuomasjukka VoimaPaimion Rasti"Kesk.
1419Mäenpää MatiasTampereen Pyrintö"Hyl.

H20 D20 H16 D16

D16 : 6,7 km

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

1.1491Mattila ElisaKouvolan Suunnistajat"55:40
2.1479Peltonen LiisaKouvolan Suunnistajat"1:01:07+5:27
3.1482Hilo HanneEspoon Suunta"1:01:44+6:04
4.1485Heikkilä SuviLynx"1:01:46+6:06
5.1481Isoherranen SallaLynx"1:05:38+9:58
6.1492Salmia TessaMS Parma"1:08:03+12:23
7.1495Yli-Hietanen SiljaTampereen Pyrintö"1:08:12+12:32
8.1494Asklöf AinoLynx"1:08:28+12:48
9.1490Tala EmiliaHelsingin Suunnistajat"1:08:56+13:16
10.1488Laurén JillPargas IF"1:10:51+15:11
11.1489Tikkakoski IlonaTampereen Pyrintö"1:11:19+15:39
12.1483Näpänkangas ElsaSuunta Jyväskylä"1:12:31+16:51
13.1484Mårtenson LydiaOK77"1:12:48+17:08
14.1486Haunia HetaRastikarhut"1:13:58+18:18
15.1463Tuomala Miina-MariaSuunta Jyväskylä"1:14:00+18:20
16.1459Hietala EmmiLapuan Virkiä"1:16:31+20:51
17.1458Konstari ElenaJämsän Retki-Veikot"1:18:26+22:46
18.1480Nietula MinjaHelsingin Suunnistajat"1:18:31+22:51
19.1468Kontio KatriKangasala SK"1:18:46+23:06
20.1496Kukonlehto FannyKangasala SK"1:19:13+23:33
21.1456Simola RitaKoovee"1:20:16+24:36
22.1455Latvala MatildaSKUusimaa1:20:57+25:17
23.1467Vallema HenrikaVehkalahden Veikot"1:23:39+27:59
24.1474Laine AnniTampereen Pyrintö"1:24:23+28:43
25.1448Heikkinen IdaVehkalahden Veikot"1:25:54+30:14
26.1453Häkkinen PihlaTampereen Pyrintö"1:26:26+30:46
27.1454Peura KerttuEspoon Suunta"1:27:43+32:03
28.1470Kuusinen SaanaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat"1:27:51+32:11
29.1472Soikkeli SofiaEspoon Suunta"1:28:08+32:28
30.1452Norrbacka SallaHyvinkään Rasti"1:28:34+32:54
31.1478Ankelo ElsaMS Parma"1:30:07+34:27
32.1471Leinamo SonjaKalvolan Keihäs"1:30:15+34:35
33.1451Tala JuuliaHelsingin Suunnistajat"1:30:28+34:48
34.1476Ojanaho Eeva-LiinaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura"1:31:12+35:32
35.1464Ojanaho Ansa-LottaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura"1:32:22+36:42
36.1449Niemi TiinaPohjankyrön Rasti"1:32:42+37:02
37.1450Hansén AmandaOK Botnia"1:32:47+37:07
38.1497Rantala HennaTurun Suunnistajat"1:33:14+37:34
39.1460Sallila KatarinaHelsingin Suunnistajat"1:35:27+39:47
40.1461Markki EmmiEspoon Suunta"1:37:53+42:13
41.1473Salonen VenlaHelsingin Suunnistajat"1:41:00+45:20
42.1466Saarinen SiniRasti 88"1:46:52+51:12
43.1475Lappi EssiEspoon Suunta"1:47:33+51:53
44.1462Lounela AlinaTurun Suunnistajat"1:51:36+55:56
45.1465Kero AdaOK77"2:02:42+1:07:02
1457Rajala AnniHelsingin Suunnistajat"Kesk.
1477Salonen ElliHelsingin Suunnistajat"Kesk.