Kansalliset team sportia-Lahti-hiihdot 24.1.2016

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M8 : 1 V

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     3   Eliel Halme                     Lahden Hiihtoseura                   5:47,3
  2.     4   Hermanni Latonummi              Hollolan Urheilijat -46              5:52,4        +5,1

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N8 : 1 V

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     8   Frida Ranivaara                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46              6:13,7
  2.     9   Aada Mäiseli                    Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:26,1       +12,4
  3.     7   Lumi-Pihla Korpela              Hollolan Urheilijat -46              8:11,0     +1:57,3

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M10 : 2,2 V

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    15   Leevi Passila                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46              6:09,5
  2.    12   Akseli Pesu                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                  6:46,5       +37,0
  3.    14   Juho Vantaala                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                   7:05,7       +56,2
  4.    11   Otso Kaukonen                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46              7:12,2     +1:02,7
  5.    17   Luka Halme                      Lahden Hiihtoseura                   7:30,5     +1:21,0
  6.    13   Veeti Syrjänen                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                   7:35,9     +1:26,4
  7.    19   Vili Rauhamäki                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46              7:59,9     +1:50,4
  8.    16   Olavi Sivén                     Lahden Hiihtoseura                   8:04,5     +1:55,0
  9.    20   Eino Rauhamäki                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46              9:36,8     +3:27,3
 10.    18   Onni Mäiseli                    Lahden Hiihtoseura                   9:52,0     +3:42,5
 11.    21   Niklas Somppi                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                   9:52,1     +3:42,6

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N10 : 2,2 V

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    27   Ilona Rantakömi                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                   8:04,2
  2.    30   Vilma Kejonen                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46              8:31,5       +27,3
  3.    26   Vilja Läderberg                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46              9:03,4       +59,2
  4.    25   Neea Jääskeläinen               Hollolan Urheilijat -46              9:20,4     +1:16,2
  5.    29   Sara Tuurinkoski                Hollolan Nasta                       9:26,1     +1:21,9
        28   Riina Kurki                     Lahden Hiihtoseura                 Ei läht.
        24   Matleena Sivén                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                 Ei läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M12 : 2,2 V

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    37   Veeti Passila                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46              6:09,0
  2.    38   Matias Somppi                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:27,6       +18,6
  3.    33   Rasmus Saarinen                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:37,5       +28,5
  4.    36   Miko Haavisto                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:48,7       +39,7
  5.    34   Oliver Suhonen                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46              6:54,3       +45,3
  6.    35   Elias Ala-Heikkilä              Asikkalan Raikas                     7:18,3     +1:09,3
  7.    40   Viljami Sivén                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                   7:31,6     +1:22,6
  8.    39   Paavo Perttilä                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                   7:43,8     +1:34,8
        41   Topias Tenhunen                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                 Ei läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N12 : 2,2 V

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    53   Rosa Niittyviita                One Way Pro Team                     6:14,2
  2.    49   Lumi-Kukka Lahdelma             Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:42,3       +28,1
  3.    46   Inka Kivimäki                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46              7:09,2       +55,0
  4.    44   Venla Läderberg                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46              7:15,6     +1:01,4
  5.    43   Minttu Kaukonen                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46              7:23,5     +1:09,3
  6.    50   Silja Ruutiainen                Lahden Hiihtoseura                   7:25,3     +1:11,1
  7.    48   Senni Nurmi                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46              7:36,2     +1:22,0
  8.    45   Anniina Hyvönen                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                   7:40,4     +1:26,2
  9.    47   Emmi Gustafsson                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46              7:59,3     +1:45,1
 10.    51   Veera Väisänen                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                   8:03,7     +1:49,5
 11.    52   Helena Katarina Selin           Hollolan Urheilijat -46             13:52,2     +7:38,0

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N14 : 2,2 V

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    73   Pinja Kotinurmi                 Orimattilan Jymy                     5:57,9
  2.    62   Anni Hyvärinen                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                   5:59,4        +1,5
  3.    70   Henna Viitala                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:02,2        +4,3
  4.    56   Anniina Rantala                 Orimattilan Jymy                     6:02,9        +5,0
  5.    58   Enni Levanen                    Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:06,4        +8,5
  6.    68   Kristiina Rantakömi             Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:07,8        +9,9
  7.    55   Mette Lindholm                  One Way Pro Team                     6:20,9       +23,0
  8.    66   Olivia Halme                    Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:22,9       +25,0
  9.    60   Siiri Kejonen                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46              6:23,1       +25,2
 10.    69   Katri Saavalainen               Sysmän Sisu                          6:26,7       +28,8
 11.    57   Viia Floor                      Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:29,9       +32,0
 12.    74   Vilma Pesu                      Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                  6:35,9       +38,0
 13.    63   Helmi Ruutiainen                Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:43,7       +45,8
 14.    59   Lilia Karttunen                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:46,5       +48,6
 14.    67   Anni Gustafsson                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46              6:46,5       +48,6
 16.    64   Anniina Jokinen                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:47,0       +49,1
 17.    72   Saara Sillanpää                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:57,1       +59,2
 18.    61   Saaga Nurmi                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46              7:25,3     +1:27,4
        65   Ada Puukko                      Lahden Hiihtoseura                 Ei läht.
        71   Elna Rikkinen                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                 Ei läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M14 : 4,4 V

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    77   Matias Hyvönen                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                  10:34,4
  2.    81   Jasper Saarinen                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                  10:55,2       +20,8
  3.    80   Otso Kolehmainen                Lahden Hiihtoseura                  11:38,2     +1:03,8
  4.    82   Danil Schröder                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                  11:53,4     +1:19,0
  5.    79   Taavi Nyström                   Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            12:07,8     +1:33,4
  6.    84   Ilari Virtanen                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46             12:37,9     +2:03,5
  7.    85   Oskari Toivanen                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                  12:44,8     +2:10,4
  8.    78   Paavo Vironen                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             14:22,0     +3:47,6
        83   Miika Passila                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46            Ei läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N16 : 4,4 V

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    89   Sara Niittyviita                One Way Pro Team                    11:15,8
  2.    88   Roosa Vantaala                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                  11:24,2        +8,4
  3.    94   Ella Levanen                    Lahden Hiihtoseura                  11:59,5       +43,7
  4.    92   Vilma Rytky                     Haapaveden Urheilijat               12:21,0     +1:05,2
  5.    91   Aino Huttunen                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  12:22,9     +1:07,1
  6.    90   Essi Leikas                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46             12:42,5     +1:26,7
        93   Mikaela Karjalainen             Lahden Hiihtoseura                 Ei läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M16 : 4,4 V

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   100   Nico Bennert                    One Way Pro Team                     9:43,7
  2.    97   Aapo Tilli                      Vehkalahden Veikot                   9:49,3        +5,6
  3.   103   Akseli Nuutinen                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                  10:11,7       +28,0
  4.   101   Aaro Virtanen                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             10:47,4     +1:03,7
  5.   102   Lassi Kuva                      Lahden Hiihtoseura                  10:53,8     +1:10,1
  6.   105   Onni-Kalle Lahdelma             Lahden Hiihtoseura                  11:21,9     +1:38,2
  7.    98   Antti-Olavi Rytky               Haapaveden Urheilijat               11:26,4     +1:42,7
  8.   104   Vladislav Kolganov              Lahden Hiihtoseura                  12:15,6     +2:31,9
        99   Eero Peltola                    Lahden Hiihtoseura                 Ei läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N18 : 4,4 V

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   110   Sanni Pihl                      Vehkalahden Veikot                  10:48,8
  2.   111   Ella Hyvärinen                  Nastolan Naseva                     11:35,6       +46,8
  3.   108   Essi Lievonen                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             11:59,5     +1:10,7
  4.   109   Matilda Suhonen                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46             12:09,4     +1:20,6

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N20 : 4,4 V

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   114   Lotta Kirvesmies                Hollolan Urheilijat -46             11:27,8
  2.   116   Sonja Harjuntausta              Tampereen Pyrintö                   11:38,8       +11,0
  3.   115   Roosa Hyvärinen                 Nastolan Naseva                     11:40,0       +12,2
  4.   119   Elina Nuuttila                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46             11:53,9       +26,1
  5.   117   Camilla Tuominen                Hollolan Urheilijat -46             13:42,0     +2:14,2
       118   Veera Lautala                   Lappeen Riento                     Ei läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

NYL : 4,4 V

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   127   Katariina Lonka                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  10:38,2
  2.   123   Niina Virtanen                  Lappeen Riento                      10:39,7        +1,5
  3.   125   Noora Kivikko                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  10:48,1        +9,9
  4.   131   Aira-Maarit Immonen             Valkeakosken Haka                   10:58,5       +20,3
  5.   129   Mervi Pesu                      Lempäälän Kisa                      11:02,4       +24,2
  6.   128   Angelika Immonen                Nastolan Naseva                     11:27,0       +48,8
  7.   130   Jenna Laukkanen                 Valkeakosken Haka                   11:54,0     +1:15,8
  8.   122   Elina Honkavuori                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            12:56,8     +2:18,6
       124   Maaret Pajunoja                 Valkeakosken Haka                  Ei läht.
       126   Alisa Pyrrö                     Lahden Hiihtoseura                 Ei läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N35 : 4,4 V

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   133   Johanna Lindholm                One Way Pro Team                    10:51,5
  2.   134   Teija Harjuntausta              Tampereen Pyrintö                   12:03,0     +1:11,5

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N45 : 4,4 V

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   137   Mirva Pynnönen                  Konneveden Urheilijat               14:21,3

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M45 : 4,4 V

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   140   Marko Uitto                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46             11:44,2

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M55 : 4,4 V

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   143   Veikko Purho                    Anjalan Liitto                      11:05,5
  2.   149   Timo Heikkilä                   Valkeakosken Haka                   11:29,5       +24,0
  3.   147   Rune Tikander                   Imatran Urheilijat                  11:48,0       +42,5
  4.   144   Ari Louhelainen                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46             12:22,8     +1:17,3
  5.   145   Risto Junnonen                  Lahden Kaleva                       13:09,4     +2:03,9
  6.   146   Klaus Sjöblom                   Lovisa Tor                          14:02,7     +2:57,2
       148   Timo Ala-Seppälä                Hollolan Urheilijat -46            Ei läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M65 : 4,4 V

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   154   Seppo Väisänen                  Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  11:15,1
  2.   152   Erkki Kilpinen                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                  11:32,1       +17,0
  3.   157   Eero Heman                      Hollolan Nasta                      11:49,8       +34,7
  4.   158   Markku Myllylä                  Anjalan Liitto                      12:02,1       +47,0
  5.   155   Kari Ahonen                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46             12:09,1       +54,0
  6.   156   Heikki Peltola                  Hollolan Nasta                      12:55,4     +1:40,3
  7.   153   Antti Peltokangas               Riihimäen Kiista-veikot             14:00,8     +2:45,7

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M18 : 8,8 V

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   162   Sami Nuuttila                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             21:40,2
  2.   164   Aleksi Lehtinen                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46             21:54,0       +13,8
  3.   161   Roope Nyström                   Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            22:23,9       +43,7
  4.   163   Aleksi Koskela                  Sippolan Kunto                      23:06,7     +1:26,5

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M20 : 8,8 V

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   168   Jussi Rytky                     Haapaveden Urheilijat               20:20,0
  2.   170   Valtteri Rantala                Orimattilan Jymy                    20:32,1       +12,1
  3.   169   Topi Taimisto                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             20:35,1       +15,1
       171   Verneri Suhonen                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46            Ei läht.
       167   Frans Vainikka                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46            Ei läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

MYL : 8,8 V

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   180   Joachim Gustafsson              IF Femman                           18:37,6
  2.   174   Johan Gustafsson                IF Femman                           18:37,7        +0,1
  3.   179   Alexander Artemyev              Lahden Hiihtoseura                  19:20,3       +42,7
  4.   182   Arttu Nyman                     Anjalan Liitto                      19:48,4     +1:10,8
  5.   175   Lauri Huotari                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             20:14,8     +1:37,2
  6.   177   Jeri Koponen                    Tampereen Yritys                    20:44,8     +2:07,2
  7.   178   Joonas Lotta                    Lahden Hiihtoseura                  21:45,4     +3:07,8
       176   Vesa Kallio                     Valkeakosken Haka                  Ei läht.
       181   Mika Pekkanen                   Lappeen Riento                     Ei läht.

M8 N8 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M35 : 8,8 V

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   185   Marko Passila                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             21:44,6
  2.   186   Jukka Mäiseli                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  26:52,5     +5:07,9
       187   Vesa Laapas                     Valkeakosken Haka                  Ei läht.