Kansalliset Sportia Maili -hiihdot 3.1.2015 V

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M08 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     7   Sivén Olavi                     Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:41,9
  2.     6   Koskinen Juho                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46              7:09,0       +27,1
  3.     4   Karislahti Aapeli               Lempäälän Kisa                       7:37,3       +55,4
  4.     5   Rauhamäki Eino                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46              9:08,0     +2:26,1
  5.     3   Somppi Niklas                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  11:12,5     +4:30,6

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N08 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    13   Aarnio Aino                     Ylöjärven Ryhti                      5:52,2
  2.     9   Kerkko Anna                     Espoon Hiihtoseura                   6:55,0     +1:02,8
  3.    15   Niemelä Iina                    Lempäälän Kisa                       7:08,6     +1:16,4
  4.    12   Manninen Viivi                  Tampereen Pyrintö                   10:20,3     +4:28,1
  5.    10   Hyyrynen Hilma                  Anjalan Liitto                      10:21,2     +4:29,0
  6.    11   Lindén Selma                    Anjalan Liitto                      11:15,3     +5:23,1

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M10 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    30   Fritzén Florian                 Österby Sportklubb                   5:09,7
  2.    36   Mattila Lauri                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                 5:15,7        +6,0
  3.    18   Passila Leevi                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46              5:24,0       +14,3
  4.    26   Suhonen Oliver                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46              5:35,6       +25,9
  5.    21   Saarinen Rasmus                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                   5:39,8       +30,1
  6.    32   Vantaala Juho                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                   5:42,8       +33,1
  7.    25   Kolehmainen Ville               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                   5:50,0       +40,3
  8.    19   Niemelä Miika                   Lempäälän Kisa                       5:51,6       +41,9
  9.    33   Manninen Konsta                 Tampereen Pyrintö                    5:53,1       +43,4
 10.    37   Kyrönlahti Tuukka               Laukaan Urheilijat                   5:53,4       +43,7
 11.    23   Harjula Santeri                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                   5:57,9       +48,2
 12.    34   Martikainen Joona               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                 6:06,3       +56,6
 13.    38   Haavisto Miko                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:18,4     +1:08,7
 14.    17   Kaukonen Otso                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46              6:21,2     +1:11,5
 15.    22   Jyrkinen Roope                  Viialan Viri                         6:21,5     +1:11,8
 16.    24   Loisa Eero                      Nastolan Naseva                      6:23,3     +1:13,6
 17.    35   Halme Luka                      Nastolan Naseva                      6:25,2     +1:15,5
 18.    27   Levanen Eeli                    Lahden Hiihtoseura                   6:29,8     +1:20,1
 19.    29   Vuorela Valtteri                Anjalan Liitto                       6:56,5     +1:46,8
 20.    20   Rauhamäki Vili                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46              7:15,1     +2:05,4
 21.    31   Gustafsson Roni                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46              8:43,0     +3:33,3

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N10 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    48   Palsinajärvi Melia              Kaipolan Vire                        4:58,4
  2.    42   Aarnio Ada                      Ylöjärven Ryhti                      5:02,1        +3,7
  3.    41   Haapalehto Ella Noora           Lempäälän Kisa                       5:50,1       +51,7
  4.    51   Hujanen Helmi                   Viialan Viri                         6:08,1     +1:09,7
  5.    46   Ruuskanen Senni                 Keravan Urheilijat                   6:12,5     +1:14,1
  6.    54   Hyvönen Anniina                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                 6:23,4     +1:25,0
  7.    47   Laukkanen Tuulia                Viialan Viri                         6:38,7     +1:40,3
  8.    49   Lindén Amalia                   Anjalan Liitto                       6:42,2     +1:43,8
  9.   424   Juutinen Minja                  Toivakan Rivakka                     6:48,5     +1:50,1
 10.    45   Hyyrynen Nanna                  Anjalan Liitto                       6:52,6     +1:54,2
 11.    40   Kallio Emma                     Vammalan Seudun Voima                6:55,5     +1:57,1
 12.    39   Virtanen Alina                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                   7:08,3     +2:09,9
 13.    52   Rantakömi Ilona                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                   7:52,9     +2:54,5
 14.    53   Kejonen Vilma                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46              8:11,6     +3:13,2
 15.    50   Jordas Ellen                    Lappträsk IF                         8:14,7     +3:16,3

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M12 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    79   Tasa Benjamin                   Vehkalahden Veikot                   8:54,2
  2.    71   Koivisto Mikael                 Keravan Urheilijat                   9:05,2       +11,0
  3.    78   Melnits Ike                     Espoon Hiihtoseura                   9:13,3       +19,1
  4.    57   Salomäki Jaakko                 Keravan Urheilijat                   9:17,8       +23,6
  5.    63   Kyrönlahti Tatu                 Laukaan Urheilijat                   9:31,8       +37,6
  6.    59   Schröder Danil                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                   9:32,5       +38,3
  7.    68   Niskanen Roope                  Lempäälän Kisa                       9:36,7       +42,5
  8.    65   Ruuskanen Tuomas                Keravan Urheilijat                   9:39,6       +45,4
  9.    75   Mäkinen Elias                   Kankaantaan Kisa                     9:41,8       +47,6
 10.    80   Pulkkinen Lauri                 Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                9:50,7       +56,5
 11.    74   Kirjavainen Santeri             Keuruun Kisailijat                   9:53,1       +58,9
 12.    72   Tasa Petrus                     Vehkalahden Veikot                   9:55,3     +1:01,1
 13.    64   Virtanen Ilari                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46              9:56,1     +1:01,9
 14.    62   Martikainen Miko                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                 9:57,2     +1:03,0
 15.    77   Rahikkala Atte                  Kempeleen Kiri                      10:01,7     +1:07,5
 16.    73   Lahtinen Joona                  Valkeakosken Haka                   10:12,5     +1:18,3
 17.    58   Toivanen Oskari                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                  10:12,7     +1:18,5
 18.    61   Vironen Paavo                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             10:24,3     +1:30,1
 19.    56   Leinamo Tuomas                  Valkeakosken Haka                   10:45,8     +1:51,6
 20.    66   Somppi Matias                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  10:51,3     +1:57,1
 21.    67   Valkealahti Markus              Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 11:05,5     +2:11,3
 22.    70   Rämä Roni                       Hollolan Urheilijat -46             11:23,2     +2:29,0
 23.    55   Liponkoski Aapo                 Lempäälän Kisa                      11:28,1     +2:33,9

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N12 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   104   Kukonlehto Fanny                Valkeakosken Haka                    8:33,3
  2.    94   Knape Victoria                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                   9:08,8       +35,5
  3.    96   Kytäjä Nora                     Valkeakosken Haka                    9:18,2       +44,9
  4.   106   Hyvärinen Anni                  Nastolan Naseva                      9:21,0       +47,7
  5.    82   Manninen Krista                 Tampereen Pyrintö                    9:28,4       +55,1
  6.    97   Rantala Anniina                 Orimattilan Jymy                     9:42,1     +1:08,8
  7.    83   Niittyviita Rosa                One Way Pro Team                     9:55,4     +1:22,1
  8.   105   Niemelä Hetta                   Lempäälän Kisa                       9:57,9     +1:24,6
  9.   101   Heinimaa Venla                  Kangasalan Kisa                      9:59,0     +1:25,7
 10.   103   Lamminmäki Silja                Kangasalan Kisa                      9:59,6     +1:26,3
 11.    93   Lantta Helmiina                 Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  10:19,6     +1:46,3
 12.    86   Levanen Enni                    Lahden Hiihtoseura                  10:24,4     +1:51,1
 13.   107   Kuusinen Saana                  Valkeakosken Haka                   10:26,8     +1:53,5
 14.    88   Halme Olivia                    Nastolan Naseva                     10:30,8     +1:57,5
 15.   108   Kejonen Siiri                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             10:36,0     +2:02,7
 16.    89   Viitala Henna                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  10:36,5     +2:03,2
 17.    95   Virtanen Annu                   Espoon Hiihtoseura                  10:39,7     +2:06,4
 18.    99   Hämäläinen Aino                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  10:45,6     +2:12,3
 19.    81   Suuronen Ida                    Borgå Akilles                       11:05,8     +2:32,5
 20.    90   Sipiläinen Aada                 Orimattilan Jymy                    11:15,7     +2:42,4
 21.   102   Floor Viia                      Lahden Hiihtoseura                  11:26,6     +2:53,3
 22.    92   Nikkinen Kristina               Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                11:27,0     +2:53,7
 23.   100   Kaukonen Minttu                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46             11:27,6     +2:54,3
 24.    98   Kallio Anni                     Vammalan Seudun Voima               11:56,1     +3:22,8
 25.    84   Kivimäki Inka                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             12:07,8     +3:34,5
 26.    91   Sillanpää Saara                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                  12:12,0     +3:38,7
 27.    85   Gustafsson Emmi                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46             13:30,7     +4:57,4

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N14 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   122   Niittyviita Sara                One Way Pro Team                     8:11,5
  2.   114   Salomäki Eerika                 Keravan Urheilijat                   8:29,4       +17,9
  3.   120   Mattila Elisa                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                 8:35,7       +24,2
  4.   119   Nikkinen Heidi                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                 8:36,0       +24,5
  5.   124   Niemelä Hilla                   Lempäälän Kisa                       8:51,0       +39,5
  6.   131   Karjalainen Mikaela             Lahden Hiihtoseura                   8:53,8       +42,3
  7.   116   Leinamo Sonja                   Valkeakosken Haka                    9:02,3       +50,8
  8.   123   Levanen Ella                    Lahden Hiihtoseura                   9:04,7       +53,2
  9.   130   Kytäjä Nea                      Valkeakosken Haka                    9:06,9       +55,4
 10.   128   Lindén Nea                      Rajamäen Kehitys                     9:09,0       +57,5
 11.   113   Kankkunen Laura                 Keravan Urheilijat                   9:10,4       +58,9
 12.   136   Soininen Aino                   Rajamäen Kehitys                     9:14,9     +1:03,4
 13.   133   Metsälä Essi                    Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura             9:19,8     +1:08,3
 13.   134   Rantakömi Kristiina             Lahden Hiihtoseura                   9:19,8     +1:08,3
 15.   135   Huttunen Aino                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                   9:21,0     +1:09,5
 16.   132   Nikkinen Noora                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                 9:23,2     +1:11,7
 17.   115   Lindholm Mette                  One Way Pro Team                     9:31,2     +1:19,7
 18.   125   Kuusisto Karoliina              Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                 9:32,9     +1:21,4
 19.   118   Haikama Outi                    Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura             9:33,4     +1:21,9
 20.   127   Lönnqvist Rebecca               Borgå Akilles                        9:40,5     +1:29,0
 21.   112   Vantaala Roosa                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                   9:43,0     +1:31,5
 22.   110   Kotinurmi Pinja                 Orimattilan Jymy                     9:44,7     +1:33,2
 23.   121   Jokinen Anniina                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                   9:46,9     +1:35,4
 24.   129   Nurminen Kaarina                Kangasalan Kisa                     10:11,7     +2:00,2
 25.   109   Törnvall Chrisse                Joutsan Pommi                       10:18,0     +2:06,5
 26.   111   Leikas Essi                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46             10:20,2     +2:08,7
 27.   126   Gustafsson Anni                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46             10:36,5     +2:25,0
 28.   117   Lamminmäki Salla                Kangasalan Kisa                     10:40,1     +2:28,6

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   157   Liekari Emil                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                15:39,4
  2.   149   Laitila Olli-Pekka              Vehkalahden Veikot                  15:52,8       +13,4
  3.   151   Mäkinen Julius                  Kankaantaan Kisa                    16:31,7       +52,3
  4.   166   Hyytiäinen Jussi                Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  16:52,4     +1:13,0
  5.   165   Uusitalo Iiro                   Valkeakosken Haka                   17:25,4     +1:46,0
  6.   141   Vähävihu Lauri                  Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            17:31,4     +1:52,0
  7.   146   Nuutinen Akseli                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                  17:32,9     +1:53,5
  8.   147   Salmelin Eemeli                 Pakilan Veto                        17:36,2     +1:56,8
  9.   156   Piippo Emil                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 17:37,0     +1:57,6
 10.   144   Laine Rasmus                    Hollolan Urheilijat -46             17:43,8     +2:04,4
 11.   158   Kolehmainen Eetu                Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  17:45,7     +2:06,3
 12.   142   Hyvönen Matias                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                17:57,5     +2:18,1
 13.   143   Heinimaa Valtteri               Kangasalan Kisa                     18:13,9     +2:34,5
 14.   138   Vähävihu Jukka                  Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            18:33,7     +2:54,3
 15.   167   Vesma Mikko                     Raision Kuula                       18:38,5     +2:59,1
 16.   139   Kolehmainen Otso                Lahden Hiihtoseura                  18:47,9     +3:08,5
 17.   137   Saarinen Jasper                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                  19:01,1     +3:21,7
 18.   164   Virtanen Akseli                 Kymin Koskenpojat                   19:14,8     +3:35,4
 19.   154   Passila Miika                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             19:22,5     +3:43,1
 20.   140   Peltola Eero                    Lahden Hiihtoseura                  19:25,8     +3:46,4
 21.   161   Vesma Matias                    Raision Kuula                       19:33,7     +3:54,3
 22.   155   Suhonen Otto                    Rajamäen Kehitys                    19:50,9     +4:11,5
 23.   162   Nyström Taavi                   Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            19:59,4     +4:20,0
 24.   160   Kauhanen Jerry                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46             20:11,2     +4:31,8
 25.   153   Lautamäki Matias                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            20:17,9     +4:38,5
 26.   163   Kolganov Vladislav              Lahden Hiihtoseura                  20:37,1     +4:57,7
 27.   148   Uusitalo Topias                 Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 21:00,1     +5:20,7
 28.   145   Aumo Oskari                     Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            21:20,2     +5:40,8
 29.   159   Kokkonen Kalle                  Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            21:27,0     +5:47,6

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   171   Hyvärinen Ella                  Nastolan Naseva                     17:10,6
  2.   183   Ehrnrooth Rebecca               Espoon Hiihtoseura                  17:27,4       +16,8
  3.   172   Kukonlehto Hilda                Valkeakosken Haka                   17:27,7       +17,1
  4.   180   Saalo Siiri                     Keravan Urheilijat                  17:55,8       +45,2
  5.   170   Liukkonen Tuuli                 Joutsan Pommi                       18:01,8       +51,2
  6.   181   Virtanen Annina                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             18:03,1       +52,5
  7.   178   Kontinen Klaara                 Borgå Akilles                       18:03,8       +53,2
  8.   174   Vuorio Ester                    Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            18:05,8       +55,2
  9.   176   Hyytiäinen Alisa                Vehkalahden Veikot                  18:06,1       +55,5
 10.   182   Latvanen Josefiina              Viialan Viri                        18:07,9       +57,3
 11.   169   Kuusinen Sanni                  Valkeakosken Haka                   18:16,4     +1:05,8
 12.   173   Suhonen Matilda                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46             18:34,3     +1:23,7
 13.   175   Lahtinen Sonja                  Valkeakosken Haka                   18:46,0     +1:35,4
 14.   179   Nieminen Sarita                 Viialan Viri                        19:07,4     +1:56,8
 15.   186   Urpalainen Sara                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  19:43,6     +2:33,0
 16.   185   Ahonen Hilma                    Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            20:19,2     +3:08,6
 17.   184   Tuominen Krista                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46             20:25,4     +3:14,8
 18.   168   Welin Moona                     Lahden Hiihtoseura                  23:00,9     +5:50,3

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   209   Rantahalvari Leo                Säkylän Urheilijat                  14:49,2
  2.   204   Vakkila Ville                   One Way Pro Team                    14:58,0        +8,8
  3.   208   Parantainen Kalle               Lahden Hiihtoseura                  15:06,8       +17,6
  4.   192   Rantahalvari Onni               Säkylän Urheilijat                  15:16,5       +27,3
  5.   197   Rauhansalo Joni                 Valkeakosken Haka                   15:20,2       +31,0
  6.   200   Lukkarinen Roni                 Lappeen Riento                      15:28,5       +39,3
  7.   207   Laine Lari                      Kankaantaan Kisa                    15:31,5       +42,3
  8.   212   Sallinen Elias                  Valkeakosken Haka                   15:34,1       +44,9
  9.   193   Lius Jaska                      Kankaantaan Kisa                    15:44,5       +55,3
 10.   214   Kurkikangas Eetu                Tammelan Ryske                      15:45,8       +56,6
 11.   217   Tilli Aapo                      Vehkalahden Veikot                  15:46,5       +57,3
 12.   196   Lindholm Kevin                  One Way Pro Team                    16:00,6     +1:11,4
 13.   202   Koivisto Antton                 Keravan Urheilijat                  16:01,1     +1:11,9
 14.   190   Kyrönlahti Tomi                 Laukaan Urheilijat                  16:03,2     +1:14,0
 15.   195   Nurminen Eerik                  Kangasalan Kisa                     16:07,8     +1:18,6
 16.   201   Hyytiäinen Hannes               Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  16:13,8     +1:24,6
 17.   194   Mattila Pyry                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                16:19,4     +1:30,2
 18.   203   Lahdelma Onni-Kalle             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                16:35,1     +1:45,9
 19.   210   Nuuttila Sami                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             16:51,2     +2:02,0
 20.   199   Tonteri Niko                    Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura               16:55,7     +2:06,5
 21.   206   Iso-Tryykäri Eero               Rajamäen Kehitys                    17:02,7     +2:13,5
 22.   218   Wilen Teemu                     Vehkalahden Veikot                  17:02,9     +2:13,7
 23.   198   Ponnikas Iisakki                Keravan Urheilijat                  17:10,5     +2:21,3
 24.   187   Nyström Roope                   Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            17:17,9     +2:28,7
 25.   188   Rauhamaa Topias                 Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                17:21,1     +2:31,9
 25.   215   Lehtinen Aleksi                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46             17:21,1     +2:31,9
 27.   205   Virtanen Aaro                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             17:25,9     +2:36,7
 28.   191   Kuva Lassi                      Lahden Hiihtoseura                  18:20,2     +3:31,0
 29.   216   Lahtinen Jonne                  Valkeakosken Haka                   19:23,5     +4:34,3
 30.   189   Jyrkinen Micke                  Viialan Viri                        19:42,2     +4:53,0

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   240   Piippo Eveliina                 IK Kronan                           15:28,4
  2.   231   Immonen Rebecca                 Nastolan Naseva                     16:11,8       +43,4
  3.   232   Pihl Sanni                      Vehkalahden Veikot                  16:30,7     +1:02,3
  4.   236   Heikkinen Nelli                 Joutsan Pommi                       16:37,7     +1:09,3
  5.   222   Leponiemi Klaara                Viialan Viri                        16:38,8     +1:10,4
  6.   242   Lahdelma Saana                  Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  16:48,6     +1:20,2
  7.   237   Taivassalo Vera                 Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                 17:00,2     +1:31,8
  8.   238   Koljonen Inka                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                 17:05,2     +1:36,8
  9.   224   Henriksson Linnea               One Way Proteam                     17:35,9     +2:07,5
 10.   226   Harjuntausta Sonja              Tampereen Pyrintö                   18:05,0     +2:36,6
 11.   230   Hakomäki Emmi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                   18:16,8     +2:48,4
 12.   245   Nurminen Laura                  Keravan Urheilijat                  18:20,1     +2:51,7
 13.   229   Toivonen Noora                  Tampereen Pyrintö                   18:23,9     +2:55,5
 14.   234   Törnvall Bettina                Joutsan Pommi                       18:26,0     +2:57,6
 15.   235   Hyvärinen Roosa                 Nastolan Naseva                     18:29,3     +3:00,9
 16.   233   Ahonen Milka                    Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            18:53,6     +3:25,2
 17.   221   Uusitalo Henna                  Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                 18:54,2     +3:25,8
 18.   227   Lievonen Essi                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             18:58,5     +3:30,1
 19.   241   Laitinen Krista                 Tampereen Pyrintö                   19:38,6     +4:10,2
 20.   220   Mäkelä Annika                   Kangasalan Kisa                     21:01,3     +5:32,9
 21.   243   Nikkanen Netta                  Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            21:19,9     +5:51,5
 22.   223   Mälkiä Peppi                    Hollolan Urheilijat -46             21:48,1     +6:19,7
       228   Immonen Ella                    Hollolan Urheilijat -46               Kesk.
       225   Nuuttila Elina                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46               Kesk.
       244   Rajala Emmi                     Tampereen Pyrintö                     Kesk.

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N20 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   250   Kivikko Tiina                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  16:42,1
  2.   248   Immonen Angelika                Nastolan Naseva                     17:25,5       +43,4
  3.   249   Ilmonen Jenni                   Joutsan Pommi                       17:53,7     +1:11,6
  4.   252   Julkunen Sonja                  Tampereen Pyrintö                   18:11,4     +1:29,3
  5.   247   Pitkänen Anne                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                 18:39,0     +1:56,9
  6.   251   Nikkanen Nea                    Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            20:24,7     +3:42,6

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   256   Hakala Maija                    Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            14:56,7
  2.   269   Kainulainen Anni                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            15:39,2       +42,5
  3.   254   Komonen Inka                    Nastolan Naseva                     15:58,8     +1:02,1
  4.   264   Heikkilä Satu                   Valkeakosken Haka                   16:07,2     +1:10,5
  5.   266   Virtanen Niina                  Lappeen Riento                      16:09,7     +1:13,0
  6.   255   Pitkänen Elisa                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 16:13,2     +1:16,5
  7.   271   Ala-Mettälä Anni                Tampereen Pyrintö                   16:32,7     +1:36,0
  8.   257   Pollari Terhi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                   16:37,4     +1:40,7
  9.   267   Heimonen Jonna                  Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                16:41,3     +1:44,6
 10.   260   Ehrnrooth Sirkka                Espoon Hiihtoseura                  16:43,4     +1:46,7
 11.   253   Sipinen Kaisa                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                16:44,9     +1:48,2
 12.   270   Paatero Maria                   Espoon Hiihtoseura                  16:53,3     +1:56,6
 13.   262   Immonen Aira-Maarit             Iisalmen Visa                       16:54,1     +1:57,4
 14.   268   Kivikko Noora                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  17:09,8     +2:13,1
 15.   261   Rintala Ida                     Kankaantaan Kisa                    17:26,2     +2:29,5
 16.   259   Tahvanainen Venla               Espoon Hiihtoseura                  17:30,9     +2:34,2
 17.   272   Nikander Saara                  Lohjan Louhi                        17:32,8     +2:36,1
 18.   265   Nikander Heini                  Vihdin Viesti                       18:04,9     +3:08,2
 19.   258   Iso-Markku Paula                Kirkkonummen Hiihtoseura            20:03,7     +5:07,0
 20.   263   Honkavuori Elina                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            20:14,8     +5:18,1

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N45 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   277   Munukka Katri                   Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               18:32,2
  2.   276   Ketonen Sari                    Janakkalan  Jana                    20:20,0     +1:47,8

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M45 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   284   Vaali Jouko                     Virtain Urheilijat                  14:35,5
  2.   292   Lounasaho Pasi                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 14:47,4       +11,9
  3.   290   Hakala Arto                     Lempäälän Kisa                      14:56,4       +20,9
  4.   282   Peltola Olli-Pekka              Lahden Hiihtoseura                  15:03,5       +28,0
  5.   289   Mäkelä Markku                   Virtain Urheilijat                  15:23,5       +48,0
  6.   285   Virtanen Teemu                  Finlandia-hiihto Team               15:42,9     +1:07,4
  7.   283   Somppi Mika                     Lahden Hiihtoseura                  15:45,4     +1:09,9
  8.   288   Tervala Mika                    Hollolan Urheilijat -46             15:53,3     +1:17,8
  9.   294   Kleemola Jari                   Keravan Urheilijat                  16:23,1     +1:47,6
 10.   295   Mattila Riku                    Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                16:25,5     +1:50,0
 11.   286   Kyrönlahti Matti                Laukaan Urheilijat                  16:32,8     +1:57,3
 12.   281   Niemi Reijo                     Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 16:34,4     +1:58,9
 13.   293   Uitto Marko                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46             17:28,1     +2:52,6
 14.   291   Onatsu Aki                      Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                17:51,2     +3:15,7
 15.   280   Kokkonen Rauno                  Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            18:05,8     +3:30,3

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M55 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   300   Eskelinen Reijo                 Pieksämäen Veikot                   17:01,6
  2.   307   Nieminen Tapio                  Virtain Urheilijat                  17:05,9        +4,3
  3.   305   Kaukanen Jouko                  Mäntän Valo                         17:15,4       +13,8
  4.   306   Ojala Antti                     Tampereen Pyrintö                   17:19,4       +17,8
  5.   309   Ahonen Kari                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46             17:36,4       +34,8
  6.   297   Sjöholm Klaus                   Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor             18:25,1     +1:23,5
  7.   303   Louhelainen Ari                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46             18:28,0     +1:26,4
  8.   308   Hyötyläinen Kari                Hollolan Urheilijat -46             18:41,3     +1:39,7
  9.   298   Ala-Seppälä Timo                Hollolan Urheilijat -46             18:50,3     +1:48,7
 10.   299   Luotio Matti                    Espoon Tapiot                       19:41,0     +2:39,4
 11.   301   Junnonen Risto                  Lahden Kaleva                       20:06,6     +3:05,0

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M65 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   312   Matikainen Sakari               Espoon Tapiot                       16:26,2
  2.   315   Mäkelä Harri                    Vammalan Seudun Voima               17:40,7     +1:14,5
  3.   322   Heman Eero                      Hollolan Nasta                      17:47,4     +1:21,2
  4.   321   Myllylä Markku                  Anjalan Liitto                      17:51,6     +1:25,4
  5.   323   Pääkkö Väinö                    Kankaantaan Kisa                    18:15,3     +1:49,1
  6.   318   Piirainen Veikko                Keimolan Kaiku                      18:34,5     +2:08,3
  7.   317   Vesterinen Paavo                Tammelan Ryske                      18:46,9     +2:20,7
  8.   320   Leinonen Urpo                   Rekolan Raikas                      19:10,2     +2:44,0
  9.   313   Lähde Teuvo                     Kerkkoon Urheilijat                 19:13,5     +2:47,3
 10.   311   Ikäheimonen Tapio               Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura               21:06,0     +4:39,8
 11.   314   Mähönen Matti                   Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät                 21:14,6     +4:48,4

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M18 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   324   Sipilä Turo                     Keravan Urheilijat                  21:33,3
  2.   341   Suhonen Verneri                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46             21:43,3       +10,0
  3.   326   Vainikka Frans                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46             22:34,3     +1:01,0
  4.   346   Lantta Matias                   Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  23:06,2     +1:32,9
  5.   336   Laakkonen Aarni                 Pakilan Veto                        23:23,2     +1:49,9
  6.   339   Eerola Teemu                    Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                 23:24,8     +1:51,5
  7.   331   Lindholm Remi                   One Way Proteam                     23:24,9     +1:51,6
  8.   348   Raami Jani                      Lappeen Riento                      23:29,7     +1:56,4
  9.   334   Koponen Joona                   Tampereen Yritys                    23:37,9     +2:04,6
 10.   328   Niskanen Valtteri               Lempäälän Kisa                      23:46,3     +2:13,0
 11.   332   Hämäläinen Juuso                Vehkalahden Veikot                  23:53,8     +2:20,5
 12.   337   Vaahto Lauri                    Pakilan Veto                        23:58,2     +2:24,9
 13.   335   Parantainen Ville               Lahden Hiihtoseura                  24:01,8     +2:28,5
 14.   352   Heikkilä Tuomas                 Keravan Urheilijat                  24:12,1     +2:38,8
 15.   355   Vuorela Lassi                   Anjalan Liitto                      24:34,2     +3:00,9
 16.   349   Liikkanen Simo                  Sippolan Kunto                      24:50,7     +3:17,4
 17.   338   Nikander Markus                 Vihdin Viesti                       24:51,0     +3:17,7
 18.   350   Rintala Onni                    Kankaantaan Kisa                    24:55,7     +3:22,4
 19.   340   Ntukka Aleksi                   Oriveden Ponnistus                  25:11,1     +3:37,8
 20.   342   Tervala Miska                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             25:20,4     +3:47,1
 21.   354   Kataja Risto                    Tampereen Pyrintö                   25:36,7     +4:03,4
 22.   329   Liljeström Alex                 Espoon Hiihtoseura                  25:37,2     +4:03,9
 23.   345   Huostila Tommi                  Lammin Säkiä                        25:42,0     +4:08,7
 24.   351   Haarala Mika                    Tampereen Pyrintö                   25:45,0     +4:11,7
 25.   347   Härkönen Eetu                   Lahden Hiihtoseura                  26:28,7     +4:55,4
 26.   327   Koskela Aleksi                  Sippolan Kunto                      26:29,5     +4:56,2
 27.   325   Säteri Tuomas                   Keravan Urheilijat                  27:08,6     +5:35,3
 28.   344   Uitto Eemil                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46             27:57,7     +6:24,4
 29.   330   Kiljunen Eemeli                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                  28:02,8     +6:29,5
 30.   353   Lassila Johannes                Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            31:01,1     +9:27,8
       333   Kuusimaa Akseli                 Vehkalahden Veikot                    Kesk.

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M20 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   360   Vuorela Markus                  Jämin Jänne                         21:22,0
  2.   364   Ahola Joonas                    Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  21:43,1       +21,1
  3.   362   Kirjavainen Viljami             Keuruun Kisailijat                  22:04,6       +42,6
  4.   357   Huotari Lauri                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             22:09,8       +47,8
  5.   358   Heinonen Matias                 Espoon Hiihtoseura                  22:28,5     +1:06,5
  6.   361   Juhanoja Lassi                  Paimion Urheilijat                  23:03,4     +1:41,4
  7.   359   Taimisto Topi                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             23:08,0     +1:46,0
  8.   430   Raussi Vesa                     Vihdin Viesti                       24:26,7     +3:04,7
  9.   367   Heikkilä Miika                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                  24:52,8     +3:30,8
 10.   366   Kauppinen Jussi                 Lahden Hiihtoseura                  24:55,2     +3:33,2
 11.   356   Nässi Oliver                    Pakilan Veto                        26:20,7     +4:58,7
 12.   365   Lindroth Joona                  Asikkalan Raikas                    26:37,9     +5:15,9
       363   Kajan Topias                    Vantaan Hiihtoseura                   Kesk.

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

MYL : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   375   Strandvall Matias               IF Minken                           20:23,4
  2.   403   Gustafsson Joachim              Borgå Akilles                       20:24,7        +1,3
  3.   376   Simula Jussi                    Jämsänkosken Ilves                  20:28,4        +5,0
  4.   389   Jelonen Henri                   Jämsänkosken Ilves                  20:46,0       +22,6
  5.   385   Mononen Janne                   Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 20:46,8       +23,4
  6.   378   Gustafsson Johan                Borgå Akilles                       20:54,4       +31,0
  7.   381   Huhta Jari                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46             21:11,4       +48,0
  7.   398   Paakkonen Lasse                 Oulun Hiihtoseura                   21:11,4       +48,0
  9.   372   Simola Jani                     Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  21:21,1       +57,7
 10.   396   Mustonenm Joni                  Jämsänkosken Ilves                  21:29,7     +1:06,3
 11.   404   Sjöblom Samu                    Borgå Akilles                       21:40,2     +1:16,8
 12.   374   Nikander Aku                    Vihdin Viesti                       21:41,0     +1:17,6
 13.   379   Leinonen Mikke                  Lahden Hiihtoseura                  21:41,5     +1:18,1
 14.   400   Oinonen Samuli                  Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 21:50,0     +1:26,6
 15.   388   Klemola Otso                    Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 21:55,2     +1:31,8
 16.   406   Salmelin Johan                  Espoon Hiihtoseura                  22:05,6     +1:42,2
 17.   390   Nuuttila Olli-Pekka             Kuhmoisten Kumu                     22:14,5     +1:51,1
 18.   399   Leino Aleksi                    Kankaantaan Kisa                    22:15,0     +1:51,6
 19.   393   Lotta Joonas                    Lahden Hiihtoseura                  22:16,2     +1:52,8
 20.   405   Heimonen Jani                   Kouvolan Hiihtoseura                22:23,0     +1:59,6
 21.   387   Kaukanen Henri                  Mäntän Valo                         22:28,9     +2:05,5
 22.   377   Leppänen Johannes               Joensuun Kataja                     22:39,1     +2:15,7
 23.   380   Tähtinen Ville                  Raision Kuula                       22:46,3     +2:22,9
 24.   407   Lotta Juuso                     Lahden Hiihtoseura                  22:51,1     +2:27,7
 25.   383   Heinonen Aki                    Viialan Viri                        23:03,3     +2:39,9
 26.   395   Mänttäri Simo                   Sippolan Kunto                      23:06,6     +2:43,2
 27.   373   Nyman Santtu                    Anjalan Liitto                      23:12,3     +2:48,9
 28.   391   Mäkelä Ville                    Espoon Hiihtoseura                  23:26,0     +3:02,6
 29.   402   Ruusunen Otto                   Ylöjärven Urheilijat                23:32,7     +3:09,3
 30.   397   Nättinen Niko                   Finlandia-hiihto Team               23:57,9     +3:34,5
 31.   394   Rantanen Miika                  Tampereen Hiihtoseura               24:34,8     +4:11,4
 32.   369   Rintala Veikko                  Kankaantaan Kisa                    25:22,8     +4:59,4
 33.   401   Kajan Konsta                    Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 25:40,1     +5:16,7
 34.   384   Naskali Riku-Antti              Lempäälän Kisa                      27:51,2     +7:27,8
       371   Koponen Jeri                    Tampereen Yritys                      Kesk.

M08 N08 M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N45 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M35 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   423   Koiranen Jani                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             14:20,7
  2.   421   Pekurinen Jani                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46             14:45,8       +25,1
  3.   411   Hartikainen Mika                Finlandia-hiihto Team               14:55,0       +34,3
  4.   416   Raivio Miikka                   Virtain Urheilijat                  15:06,7       +46,0
  5.   417   Mikkonen Jani                   Kuhmo-Ski                           15:21,5     +1:00,8
  6.   420   Uusitalo Tero                   Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 15:43,0     +1:22,3
  7.   414   Iso-Tryykäri Mikko              Rajamäen Kehitys                    15:59,9     +1:39,2
  8.   413   Siven Jyri                      Lahden Hiihtoseura                  16:21,0     +2:00,3
  9.   419   Raatikainen Ville               Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            16:21,8     +2:01,1
 10.   415   Lammi Joni                      Vantaan Hiihtoseura                 16:24,5     +2:03,8
 11.   410   Ranta Paavo                     Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura               16:24,6     +2:03,9
 12.   412   Lauren Tomi                     Borgå Akilles                       17:08,4     +2:47,7
 13.   409   Nurminen Ilkka                  Kangasalan Kisa                     17:13,5     +2:52,8
 14.   418   Rautell Tapio                   Lohjan Louhi                        17:20,2     +2:59,5
 15.   408   Tahvanainen Tero                Hollolan Urheilijat -46             18:49,3     +4:28,6
 16.   422   Liponkoski Sami                 Lempäälän Kisa                      18:55,3     +4:34,6