Hollola-rastit 2013

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H21A : 5,12 km

 (Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

  1.    64   Sild Timo                       Hiidenkiertäjät                          29:15
  2.    70   Lakanen Jani                    Vaajakosken Terä                         29:47         +32
  3.    80   Föhr Tero                       Vehkalahden Veikot                       30:09         +54
  4.    63   Salmenoja Samuli                MS Parma                                 31:18       +2:03
  5.    69   Fabritius Mikael                OK Orient                                31:45       +2:30
  6.    81   Ikonen Pasi                     Vaajakosken Terä                         31:52       +2:37
  7.    65   Mattila Tuomas                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       32:04       +2:49
  8.    79   Kodeda Stepan                   MS Parma                                 32:12       +2:57
  9.    67   Wickholm Jörgen                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       32:35       +3:20
 10.    72   Suna Jussi                      Turun Metsänkävijät                      32:53       +3:38
 11.    62   Bertuks Edgars                  Turun Metsänkävijät                      32:57       +3:42
 12.    77   Weckman Janne                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       33:00       +3:45
 13.    26   Anttolainen Aleksi              Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   33:05       +3:50
 14.    66   Stenlund Daniel                 Paimion Rasti                            33:23       +4:08
 15.    41   Mäkinen Tapani                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     33:46       +4:31
 16.    73   Leskinen Aapo                   Lynx                                     33:54       +4:39
 17.    56   Hirvikallio Joni                Koovee                                   34:05       +4:50
 18.    78   Parkkinen Jarno                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       34:18       +5:03
 19.    19   Grishman Denis                  Rasti-Kurikka                            34:58       +5:43
 20.     8   Mertanen Simo                   OK Orient                                35:01       +5:46
 21.    30   Reitti Mikko                    OK Orient                                35:03       +5:48
 22.    32   Hyyryläinen Juha                Anttolan Urheilijat                      35:04       +5:49
 23.    17   Liuha Jarkko                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       35:14       +5:59
 24.    10   Ahvenainen Timo                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   35:27       +6:12
 25.    60   Leskinen Antti-Pekka            Lynx                                     35:30       +6:15
 26.    12   Lehtola Samu                    Kangasala SK                             36:07       +6:52
 27.    75   Huttunen Esa                    Turun Metsänkävijät                      36:19       +7:04
 28.    27   Laiho Aapo                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       36:31       +7:16
 29.    49   Leirimaa Tatu                   Rastivarsat                              36:36       +7:21
 30.    42   Lahtinen Tuomo                  Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         36:37       +7:22
 31.     5   Ketolainen Juha-Ville           Vehkalahden Veikot                       36:43       +7:28
 32.    15   Saramäki Niklas                 Lynx                                     36:58       +7:43
 33.    45   Taussi Jussi                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       37:00       +7:45
 34.    76   Pukema Hannu-Pekka              Rajamäen Rykmentti                       37:28       +8:13
 35.    14   Karjalainen Teemu               Vaajakosken Terä                         37:43       +8:28
 36.    29   Huusari Timo                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   38:59       +9:44
 37.    40   Sorsa Lauri                     Kangasala SK                             39:01       +9:46
 38.     6   Luoma Ville                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          39:15      +10:00
 39.    21   Laasanen Teemu                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   39:16      +10:01
 40.    34   Nurmiainen Aaro                 Lappeen Riento                           39:37      +10:22
 41.    23   Sundblom Sören                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        39:44      +10:29
 42.     2   Saikko Ville                    Lappeen Riento                           40:09      +10:54
 43.    58   Lehtinen Niko                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   40:15      +11:00
 44.    37   Mattila Aleksi                  Lynx                                     40:17      +11:02
 45.    61   Fabritius Erik                  Hiisirasti                               40:18      +11:03
 46.    39   Kapiainen Tomi                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               40:26      +11:11
 47.    47   Huostila Anssi                  Lammin Säkiä                             40:31      +11:16
 48.    54   Hasu Simo                       OK Orient                                40:39      +11:24
 49.    13   Huusari Pauli                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   41:07      +11:52
 50.     1   Järvinen Seppo                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   41:28      +12:13
 51.    36   Partanen Tapani                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          42:33      +13:18
 52.    18   Kurhinen Tomi                   Rastivarsat                              42:37      +13:22
 53.    53   Hakulinen Niko                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       42:46      +13:31
 54.    22   Torpo Lasse                     Rajamäen Rykmentti                       43:53      +14:38
 55.    11   Sihvola Eerik                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    43:55      +14:40
 56.    16   Leppänen Kristian               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   44:19      +15:04
 57.    20   Karvonen Ossi                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    45:22      +16:07
 57.    52   Hirvonen Kimmo                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   45:22      +16:07
 59.     3   Ylis-Junttila Vesa              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                45:34      +16:19
 60.    35   Söyring Jani                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    46:04      +16:49
 61.    55   Niskanen Teemu                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   46:42      +17:27
 62.    50   Laine Miika                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    46:45      +17:30
 63.    31   Krats Henri                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         47:08      +17:53
 64.    44   Matilainen Jarno                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   48:45      +19:30
 65.    59   Kohvakka Ilkka                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    49:11      +19:56
 66.    46   Kohonen Jani                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   53:33      +24:18
 67.    57   Lassila Jussi                   Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        55:46      +26:31
 68.    43   Pohjoisaho Seppo                Lahden Taimi                             56:09      +26:54
 69.     9   Tolvanen Leo                    Pihkaniskat                              58:27      +29:12
 70.    33   Ritvanen Paavo                  Pihkaniskat                            1:02:06      +32:51
 71.    38   Lehtinen Juuso                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:03:57      +34:42
        28   Kommio Jere                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                Kesk.
         7   Torpo Timo                      Rasti-Lukko                              Kesk.
         4   Karetjoki Jouni                 Hyvinkään Rasti                           Hyl.
        24   Tupitsa Juuso                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                    Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H21C : 3,28 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   125   Markku Juho                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               32:22
  2.   124   Mannari Mikko                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    35:54       +3:32
  3.   123   Sippu Visa                      Inkeroisten Terho                        38:08       +5:46
  4.   122   Koskelainen Marko               Iitin Pyrintö                            39:42       +7:20
  5.   126   Raitanen Rauno                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 39:49       +7:27
  6.   121   Jaakkola Joonas                 Asikkalan Raikas                         42:36      +10:14

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H35 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   134   Perä Tapio                      Rasti-Kurikka                            34:53
  2.   127   Sorri Pietari                   Vaajakosken Terä                         36:10       +1:17
  3.   119   Johansson Tuomas                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   38:04       +3:11
  4.   137   Kiintola Jarno                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    40:07       +5:14
  5.   128   Myllärinen Aki                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       42:38       +7:45
  6.   132   Reeni Esko                      Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   54:31      +19:38
  7.   129   Männistö Tuomo                  Navi                                   1:00:41      +25:48
  8.   135   Valo Johannes                   Navi                                   1:02:11      +27:18
  9.   136   Ikonen Lari                     Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:04:42      +29:49
 10.   130   Pirinen Marko                   Keravan Urheilijat                     1:09:07      +34:14
       133   Uusi-Simola Arto                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                      Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H40 : 4,01 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   159   Salo Mikael                     OK Orient                                28:57
  2.   156   Ryyppö Jarkko                   Rastivarsat                              29:56         +59
  3.   145   Loukkalahti Mika                Espoon Suunta                            31:04       +2:07
  4.   153   Laine Kari                      Hiidenkiertäjät                          31:25       +2:28
  5.   154   Kemppi Joni                     Rajamäen Rykmentti                       31:27       +2:30
  6.   143   Romppainen Pasi                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          32:01       +3:04
  7.   155   Koskinen Arttu                  Hauhon Sisu                              32:15       +3:18
  8.   141   Pietiläinen Juha                Rasti E4                                 32:38       +3:41
  9.   150   Vaherlehto Tuomas               Espoon Akilles                           32:44       +3:47
 10.   157   Mönttinen Sami                  Rasti E4                                 33:00       +4:03
 11.   144   Hytönen Harri                   Rastivarsat                              33:06       +4:09
 12.   139   Pulli Veli-Matti                Rastivarsat                              33:47       +4:50
 13.   148   Kantola Mika                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   33:52       +4:55
 14.   146   Laitamäki Mika                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       34:09       +5:12
 15.   152   Tuomala Tuukka                  Rastivarsat                              34:26       +5:29
 16.   138   Kivelä Tuomas                   Raisu Lumous                             35:54       +6:57
 17.   140   Päivike Johan                   RastiPiikkiö                             36:57       +8:00
 18.   149   Poikonen Pasi                   Joutsenon Kullervo                       38:48       +9:51
 19.   147   Salo Tommi                      Rastivarsat                              44:25      +15:28
 20.   142   Laiho Juha-Matti                Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     45:15      +16:18
 21.   158   Lehtonen Timo                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   53:09      +24:12
       151   Van Camp Richard                Tampereen Pyrintö                         Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H45 : 3,71 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   167   Vuorenpää Asmo                  Laitilan Jyske                           25:28
  2.   161   Virtanen Antti                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                26:23         +55
  3.   181   Huostila Markku                 Lammin Säkiä                             28:44       +3:16
  4.   174   Gynther Kimmo                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         29:13       +3:45
  5.   165   Ukkonen Jukka                   Navi                                     29:31       +4:03
  6.   162   Palo Ari                        Turun Metsänkävijät                      32:23       +6:55
  7.   169   Autio Rauno                     Karkki-Rasti                             33:10       +7:42
  8.   179   Ternola Mika                    Kangasala SK                             33:37       +8:09
  9.   178   Pirtilä Timo                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       35:04       +9:36
 10.   163   Mattila Riku                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    36:04      +10:36
 11.   175   Ihalainen Pertti                Inkeroisten Terho                        36:05      +10:37
 12.   177   Kopra Jyrki                     Turengin Sarastus                        36:38      +11:10
 13.   160   Taskila Sakari                  Leppävaaran Sisu                         39:28      +14:00
 14.   171   Karling Harri                   Pihkaniskat                              40:11      +14:43
 15.   173   Manerus Eero                    Petäjäveden Petäjäiset                   40:19      +14:51
 16.   168   Rantala Ilkka                   Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   41:31      +16:03
 17.   172   Elonen Markku                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   42:07      +16:39
 18.   170   Toivonen Jukka                  Lammin Säkiä                             42:25      +16:57
 19.   164   Mikkola Sakari                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   46:13      +20:45
 20.   166   Lahdelma Lasse                  Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     48:24      +22:56
 21.   180   Tennilä Heikki                  Hauhon Sisu                              58:05      +32:37
       176   Itkonen Arto                    Turun Suunnistajat                        Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H50 : 3,34 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   188   Peltola Ilkka                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         26:46
  2.   183   Vestola Heikki                  Rastivarsat                              28:05       +1:19
  3.   196   Laiho Hannu                     Rastivarsat                              28:36       +1:50
  4.   187   Lindroos Jarmo                  Espoon Suunta                            28:41       +1:55
  5.   185   Kuusinen Mikko                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:14       +2:28
  6.   205   Virtanen Markku                 Lammin Säkiä                             29:26       +2:40
  7.   186   Nykänen Asko                    Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     29:36       +2:50
  8.   203   Markku Jouni                    Mustalammen Pallo                        30:53       +4:07
  9.   193   Vuorinen Pekka                  OK Orient                                32:39       +5:53
 10.   202   Lehtinen Jukka                  Asikkalan Raikas                         32:44       +5:58
 11.   198   Molnar Geza                     Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   32:59       +6:13
 12.   194   Penttinen Tapani                Navi                                     35:48       +9:02
 13.   200   Vesala Pekka                    Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      36:51      +10:05
 14.   191   Lampinen Raino                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   37:56      +11:10
 15.   189   Lamminpää Antti                 Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     38:17      +11:31
 16.   195   Lahtinen Jari                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         38:55      +12:09
 17.   184   Meriläinen Esa                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                39:49      +13:03
 18.   192   Karjalainen Heikki              Raisu Lumous                             40:06      +13:20
 19.   199   Lepola Antti                    Rastivarsat                              41:56      +15:10
 20.   204   Palo Juha                       Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   42:03      +15:17
 21.   182   Kaasalainen Matti               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   43:48      +17:02
 22.   197   Nissinen Matti                  Navi                                     56:02      +29:16
       190   Laine Kimmo                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       Kesk.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H55 : 3,02 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   221   Karamo Jouko                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   24:21
  2.   230   Kittilä Pekka                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                26:01       +1:40
  3.   223   Hämäläinen Markku               Rastivarsat                              26:25       +2:04
  4.   224   Lehto Jarmo                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       28:17       +3:56
  5.   215   Hämäläinen Jorma                Rastivarsat                              28:22       +4:01
  6.   211   Vennelä Simo-Pekka              Rastivarsat                              30:12       +5:51
  7.   231   Laukka John                     Rastivarsat                              30:38       +6:17
  8.   219   Lahti Juha                      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                31:18       +6:57
  9.   213   Lehto Esa                       Helsingin Suunnistajat                   32:35       +8:14
 10.   208   Herranen Timo                   Rasti-Jyry                               32:48       +8:27
 11.   218   Jumppanen Jarmo                 Pihkaniskat                              32:58       +8:37
 12.   209   Jokinen Arto                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                33:01       +8:40
 13.   234   Svärd Rune                      Akilles OK                               33:13       +8:52
 14.   228   Nyberg Henry                    OK Orient                                33:56       +9:35
 15.   220   Nyström Jan-Eric                Akilles OK                               34:39      +10:18
 16.   212   Toikkanen Jukka                 Porvoon Urheilijat                       35:01      +10:40
 17.   233   Saramäki Jukka                  Lynx                                     35:16      +10:55
 18.   226   Kinkki Seppo                    Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat              35:19      +10:58
 19.   225   Ahlqvist Hannu                  Raisu Lumous                             37:27      +13:06
 20.   222   Kottonen Hannu                  Lynx                                     38:53      +14:32
 21.   232   Huusari Hannu                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   40:22      +16:01
 22.   207   Vainikka Jari                   Raisu Lumous                             40:32      +16:11
 23.   214   Nurminen Hannu                  Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     41:25      +17:04
 24.   210   Hulkkonen Heikki                Pihkaniskat                              41:38      +17:17
 25.   217   Viitasalo Harri                 Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   41:47      +17:26
 26.   227   Jumppanen Heimo                 Pihkaniskat                              42:45      +18:24
 27.   216   Tuononen Ismo                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    57:08      +32:47
       229   Malinen Jouko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                    Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H60 : 2,79 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   265   Pietikäinen Markku              Joutsenon Kullervo                       23:08
  2.   247   Tervo Vesa                      Rajamäen Rykmentti                       25:22       +2:14
  3.   249   Määttä Asko                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    27:09       +4:01
  4.   259   Lassila Heikki                  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        27:11       +4:03
  5.   241   Lankinen Martti                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        27:41       +4:33
  6.   260   Liukkala Pekka                  Hauhon Sisu                              28:10       +5:02
  7.   251   Sorsa Simo                      Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     28:20       +5:12
  8.   253   Peräkasari Kari                 Luumäen Rasti                            28:43       +5:35
  9.   262   Martikainen Sakari              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    30:51       +7:43
 10.   270   Nippala Juhani                  Rasti-Jyry                               31:19       +8:11
 11.   239   Liljedahl Jorma                 Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat            31:39       +8:31
 12.   248   Uljas Risto                     Rasti-Jyry                               34:18      +11:10
 13.   243   Leinonen Markku                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                     35:00      +11:52
 14.   245   Parviainen Martti               XYZ                                      35:30      +12:22
 15.   255   Sihvola Eero                    Valkealan Kajo                           36:52      +13:44
 16.   242   Huhtala Timo                    Porvoon Urheilijat                       36:57      +13:49
 17.   268   Kukkasjärvi Tapio               Rajamäen Rykmentti                       37:28      +14:20
 18.   236   Kurkinen Unto                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                37:45      +14:37
 19.   246   Havia Jouko                     Paimion Rasti                            38:14      +15:06
 20.   264   Ruokamo Eero                    Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat                  38:28      +15:20
 21.   252   Laukka Ville                    Raisu Lumous                             38:35      +15:27
 22.   238   Nykänen Pentti                  Rasti-Jyry                               38:40      +15:32
 23.   267   Uusi-Simola Yrjö                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     39:22      +16:14
 24.   263   Tolvanen Harri                  Pihkaniskat                              40:47      +17:39
 25.   256   Sarkkinen Heino                 Lahden Taimi                             41:43      +18:35
 26.   244   Pammo Kalervo                   Valkeakosken Haka                        41:59      +18:51
 27.   269   Nieminen Hannu                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      43:08      +20:00
 28.   240   Espo Matti                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    44:01      +20:53
 29.   254   Sompi Eero                      Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      44:47      +21:39
 30.   266   Terävä Seppo                    XYZ                                      45:12      +22:04
 31.   261   Idman Raimo                     Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   51:20      +28:12
 32.   258   Paikkala Jarmo                  Rasti-Jyry                               51:29      +28:21
 33.   257   Mattila Jouni                   Rastivarsat                              52:49      +29:41
 34.   237   Korhonen Hannu                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:08:14      +45:06
       272   Hämäläinen Timo                 Rastivarsat                              Kesk.
       250   Mouhu Reijo                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               Kesk.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H65 : 2,48 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   296   Hörkkö Jaakko                   MS Parma                                 22:53
  2.   278   Liljeström Åge                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   23:49         +56
  3.   287   Kyyrönen Heikki                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    24:05       +1:12
  4.   300   Wessman Risto                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          24:32       +1:39
  5.   293   Pajala Tauno                    Espoon Suunta                            24:40       +1:47
  6.   308   Inkinen Paavo                   Rasti-Jyry                               25:04       +2:11
  7.   277   Korhonen Seppo                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  25:31       +2:38
  8.   301   Valtee Pertti                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   25:45       +2:52
  9.   283   Nikkari Paavo                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   25:47       +2:54
 10.   285   Hahto Matti                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       25:59       +3:06
 11.   291   Löyttyjärvi Kari                Rasti-Jyry                               26:25       +3:32
 12.   290   Savolainen Jukka                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   26:32       +3:39
 13.   275   Nieminen Pertti                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       26:46       +3:53
 14.   282   Erkiö Hannu                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:47       +3:54
 15.   294   Sane Kari                       Helsingin Suunnistajat                   27:18       +4:25
 16.   284   Pitkänen Heikki                 Rastivarsat                              27:42       +4:49
 17.   276   Tammela Seppo                   Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 27:53       +5:00
 18.   280   Hongisto Heimo                  Loimaan Jankko                           27:57       +5:04
 19.   304   Romula Tuomo                    Mesikämmenet                             28:14       +5:21
 20.   302   Jarva Risto                     Oriveden Ponnistus                       29:00       +6:07
 21.   303   Laine Eero                      Rasti-Vihti                              29:20       +6:27
 22.   309   Leino Tapio                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:30       +6:37
 23.   286   Kyckling Veli-Matti             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:52       +6:59
 24.   281   Parikka Reino                   Espoon Akilles                           30:16       +7:23
 25.   295   Partanen Risto                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          31:12       +8:19
 26.   298   Latvasto Erkki                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   33:01      +10:08
 27.   289   Mönttinen Erkki                 Vihtavuoren Pamaus                       33:22      +10:29
 28.   292   Kuosa Harri                     Loimaan Jankko                           34:08      +11:15
 28.   299   Karvinen Antero                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  34:08      +11:15
 30.   297   Henriksson Jouko                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                34:26      +11:33
 31.   288   Rajamäki Jussi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   34:53      +12:00
 32.   307   Heinonen Jouko                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   37:16      +14:23
 33.   306   Rönkkö Paavo                    Espoon Suunta                            37:21      +14:28
 34.   274   Karri Kari                      Järvenpään Palo                          56:50      +33:57
 35.   305   Reponen Jouko                   Raisu Lumous                             59:44      +36:51
       279   Kykkänen Herkko                 Kaakon Rasti                             Kesk.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H70 : 1,96 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   330   Junttila Olavi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   17:06
  2.   323   Tolonen Kalle                   Mesikämmenet                             18:44       +1:38
  3.   325   Salo Markku                     Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   20:06       +3:00
  4.   313   Hakio Risto                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   20:37       +3:31
  5.   331   Rytkölä Reijo                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        20:49       +3:43
  6.   338   Sorola Matti                    Mustalammen Pallo                        20:58       +3:52
  7.   319   Stenstrand Lars                 Rastivarsat                              21:00       +3:54
  8.   337   Haaramo Matti                   Espoon Suunta                            22:02       +4:56
  9.   327   Rönn Ralf                       Akilles OK                               22:17       +5:11
  9.   333   Punkero Toivo                   Hyvinkään Rasti                          22:17       +5:11
 11.   324   Koivula Keijo                   Hyvinkään Rasti                          22:49       +5:43
 12.   315   Anjala Risto                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   22:53       +5:47
 13.   328   Martikainen Erkki               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   23:09       +6:03
 14.   334   Karppinen Pentti                Rastivarsat                              23:19       +6:13
 15.   329   Wastimo Reijo                   Pihkaniskat                              23:25       +6:19
 16.   318   Ruotsalainen Paavo              Navi                                     23:40       +6:34
 17.   320   Aittamäki Pentti                Pihkaniskat                              24:38       +7:32
 18.   312   Sonkki Juhani                   Paimion Rasti                            24:44       +7:38
 19.   322   Lainema Matti                   MS Parma                                 25:26       +8:20
 20.   335   Railo Matti                     Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   26:06       +9:00
 21.   326   Einonen Esa                     Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         26:16       +9:10
 22.   332   Kemppainen Eero                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:39      +13:33
 23.   317   Juntunen Olli                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   31:41      +14:35
 24.   314   Kvick Aimo                      Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         34:04      +16:58
 25.   321   Backman Tauno                   Rastivarsat                              40:50      +23:44
       316   Salo Eero                       Inkeroisten Terho                         Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H75 : 1,96 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   350   Salminen Pertti                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                21:22
  2.   346   Setälä Toivo                    Järvenpään Palo                          21:29          +7
  3.   354   Jokinen Eino                    Hyvinkään Rasti                          23:42       +2:20
  4.   344   Hakala Rauno                    Epilän Esa                               23:51       +2:29
  5.   351   Ranta Esko                      Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   23:53       +2:31
  6.   347   Lario Heikki                    Rastivarsat                              24:10       +2:48
  7.   353   Manerus Erkki                   Petäjäveden Petäjäiset                   24:13       +2:51
  8.   342   Kakkola Eero                    Joutsenon Kullervo                       25:02       +3:40
  9.   349   Hurme Heikki                    Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat            25:34       +4:12
 10.   356   Pohjanpelto Pekka               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   25:39       +4:17
 11.   348   Haapaniemi Aimo                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   27:32       +6:10
 11.   355   Heiskanen Kalevi                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                27:32       +6:10
 13.   341   Avikainen Heino                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   28:00       +6:38
 14.   340   Koskinen Lennart                Espoon Suunta                            34:19      +12:57
 15.   352   Jalava Reino                    Keravan Urheilijat                       34:26      +13:04
 16.   343   Laakso Mikko                    Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     39:55      +18:33
       345   Aarela Kari                     Espoon Akilles                            Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H80 : 1,74 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   360   Salmi Jorma                     Nastolan Terä                            20:21
  2.   366   Mikkola Heimo                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               21:12         +51
  3.   369   Asikainen Ville                 XYZ                                      21:13         +52
  4.   359   Laurila Pertti                  Espoon Suunta                            22:22       +2:01
  5.   367   Lahti Heikki                    Leppävaaran Sisu                         22:41       +2:20
  6.   361   Rantala Mauri                   Kangasala SK                             26:52       +6:31
  7.   363   Luonteri Tapani                 XYZ                                      31:38      +11:17
  8.   371   Markku Kalevi                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               32:45      +12:24
  9.   364   Vanhala Toivo                   Pihkaniskat                              33:50      +13:29
 10.   368   Riihelä Pauli                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   40:53      +20:32
 11.   365   Partanen Antero                 Rasti-Vihti                              57:23      +37:02
 12.   362   Jakoaho Taisto                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          59:08      +38:47
       370   Hasu Veikko                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                     Hyl.
       358   Liski Eero                      Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                      Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H85 : 1,34 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   374   Lätti Erkki                     Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     23:50
  2.   373   Majoinen Arvo                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               26:44       +2:54

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H18 : 4,01 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   378   Itkonen Otto                    Turun Suunnistajat                       34:39
  2.   377   Kulagin Artur                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   38:16       +3:37
  3.   379   Hulkkonen Mikko                 Pihkaniskat                              58:40      +24:01
       376   Rantala Joonas                  Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   Kesk.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H16 : 3,28 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   385   Pylvänäinen Samu                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    22:27
  2.   384   Lavikainen Lauri                Kymin Suunnistajat                       24:28       +2:01
  3.   390   Pätäri Viljami                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    25:04       +2:37
  4.   389   Elovaara Juho                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                25:41       +3:14
  5.   387   Kivinen Vinsci                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          25:58       +3:31
  6.   383   Hirvonen Joni                   Asikkalan Raikas                         26:42       +4:15
  7.   392   Pätäri Valtteri                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    28:54       +6:27
  8.   382   Toivonen Juuso                  Lammin Säkiä                             29:29       +7:02
  9.   381   Kivikko Antti                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                30:43       +8:16
 10.   388   Lampinen Juuso                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   31:31       +9:04
 11.   393   Molnár Dániel                   Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     35:23      +12:56
 12.   394   Koljonen Hannes                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   42:13      +19:46

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H14 : 2,33 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   634   Hakulinen Saku                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       21:44
  2.   631   Vaenerberg Niko                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     22:22         +38
  3.   630   Johansson Väinö                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          23:18       +1:34
  4.   633   Lahdelma Onni-Kalle             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     24:21       +2:37

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H12 : 1,49 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   625   Salo Kristian                   OK Orient                                14:12
  2.   626   Uusi-Simola Eemeli              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     16:04       +1:52
  3.   627   Lautamäki Matias                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                16:28       +2:16
  4.   628   Liljeström Tommi                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   20:01       +5:49

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H12TR : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   596   Virolainen Joni                 Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     15:08
  2.   595   Laine Eetu                      Hiidenkiertäjät                          17:04       +1:56
  3.   594   Kolganov Vladislav              Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   17:26       +2:18
  4.   600   Maaranen Jaakko                 Päijät-Rasti                             18:54       +3:46
  5.   597   Tähtinen Miska                  Päijät-Rasti                             22:24       +7:16
  6.   602   Vuorensyrjä Eetu                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                28:44      +13:36
  7.   601   Koho Miika                      Rajamäen Rykmentti                       33:25      +18:17
       598   Selin Antti                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46                   Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H10 : 1,41 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   575   Gröhn Riku                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                   9:39
  2.   573   Kemppi Topias                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       10:21         +42
  3.   571   Ronkainen Aarni                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      10:23         +44
  4.   574   Toivonen Jussi                  Lammin Säkiä                             11:33       +1:54
  5.   570   Ruuskanen Tuomas                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     13:44       +4:05
  6.   572   Ojala Urho                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    15:57       +6:18
  7.   566   Maasilta Aapo                   Rastivarsat                              16:47       +7:08
  8.   569   Leinamo Tuomas                  Kalvolan Keihäs                          17:42       +8:03
  9.   567   Mäenpää Matias                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        18:26       +8:47
 10.   568   Vaherlehto Eemi                 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                    20:06      +10:27

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

H10RR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   527   Ronkainen Elias                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      10:47
  2.   507   Karjalainen Akseli              Päijät-Rasti                             11:32         +45
  3.   517   Pikkarainen Pyry                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   11:48       +1:01
  4.   528   Virtanen Ilari                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  11:59       +1:12
  5.   513   Suurnäkki Elias                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    12:01       +1:14
  6.   520   Arvela Henri                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   12:21       +1:34
  7.   509   Kopra Jami                      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                12:38       +1:51
  7.   511   Ala-Heikkilä Elias              Asikkalan Raikas                         12:38       +1:51
  9.   531   Kytömäki Aapo                   Keravan Urheilijat                       12:58       +2:11
 10.   530   Määttä Max                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        13:19       +2:32
 11.   512   Nurminen Hannes                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      13:29       +2:42
 12.   532   Kurhinen Samuel                 Rastivarsat                              13:59       +3:12
 13.   516   Männistö Pyry                   Navi                                     14:06       +3:19
 14.   524   Mattila Lauri                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    14:26       +3:39
 15.   510   Kielenniva Aleksi               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    15:01       +4:14
 16.   502   Ollikainen Joel                 Navi                                     15:17       +4:30
 17.   505   Kemppi Anton                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       15:36       +4:49
 18.   534   Granqvist Aapo                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   15:39       +4:52
 19.   525   Hänninen Samu                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   15:42       +4:55
 20.   514   Kantola Karo                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   15:58       +5:11
 21.   501   Taipale Pietari                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  17:17       +6:30
 22.   504   Ahonen Niilo                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   17:33       +6:46
 23.   518   Kaukonen Otso                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  17:40       +6:53
 24.   506   Huostila Sampo                  Lammin Säkiä                             17:43       +6:56
 25.   521   Männistö Sampo                  Navi                                     18:12       +7:25
 26.   515   Kytömäki Esko                   Keravan Urheilijat                       19:16       +8:29
 27.   533   Vuorensyrjä Aksu                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                20:09       +9:22
 28.   522   Panula Pyry                     Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     23:09      +12:22
 29.   503   Ketolainen Aaron                Pihkaniskat                              23:48      +13:01
 30.   523   Immonen Matias                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                24:49      +14:02
 31.   519   Liljeström Matias               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   25:14      +14:27
 32.   508   Terävä Eero                     Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   27:33      +16:46
 33.   529   Kaleva Antti                    Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     31:49      +21:02

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D21A : 4,04 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   112   Kinni Saila                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        28:08
  2.   113   Dambe Inga                      Paimion Rasti                            29:53       +1:45
  3.   111   Haajanen Sofia                  SK Pohjantähti                           30:12       +2:04
  4.   103   Haikonen Henna-Riikka           Anttolan Urheilijat                      30:57       +2:49
  5.   109   Anttila Liisa                   Koovee                                   31:28       +3:20
  6.   105   Wennman Heini                   SK Pohjantähti                           32:20       +4:12
  7.    95   Nikkari Saara                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   33:23       +5:15
  8.   108   Kiiskinen Kirsi                 Asikkalan Raikas                         33:34       +5:26
  9.   114   Taini Mia                       Koovee                                   35:31       +7:23
 10.   110   Pajunen Laura                   Anttolan Urheilijat                      35:54       +7:46
 11.    99   Suutari Mirka                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    37:07       +8:59
 12.    96   Lamminpää Hilla                 Paimion Rasti                            38:04       +9:56
 13.    86   Suutari Säde                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    39:01      +10:53
 13.    89   Dambe Signe                     Paimion Rasti                            39:01      +10:53
 15.    98   Weckman Sanna                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       39:05      +10:57
 16.   100   Laakso Niina                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          40:04      +11:56
 17.    88   Ylikylä Suvi                    Rastikarhut                              41:17      +13:09
 18.   101   Latva-Kiskola Piia              Rasti-Kurikka                            42:21      +14:13
 19.    87   Kiiski Johanna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   43:01      +14:53
 20.    93   Saarinen Suvi                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         44:41      +16:33
 21.   107   Vanhalakka Katja                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    45:11      +17:03
 22.    97   Orkola Pirita                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          45:33      +17:25
 23.   102   Evele-Peltoniemi Inese          Espoon Suunta                            45:40      +17:32
 24.    90   Jokinen Emmi                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                46:42      +18:34
 25.    94   Julku Päivi                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       47:14      +19:06
 26.   104   Laakso Sanna                    Hiisirasti                               54:10      +26:02
 27.    92   Nieminen Outi                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       55:50      +27:42

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D21C : 2,89 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   397   Iivonen Katja                   Asikkalan Raikas                         36:14
  2.   396   Rouhiainen Meri                 Porvoon Urheilijat                       49:51      +13:37
  3.   398   Rouhiainen Hanna                Porvoon Urheilijat                     1:02:39      +26:25

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D35 : 3,34 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   400   Huuskonen Taija                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      30:49
  2.   407   Lakanen Reetta                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       32:55       +2:06
  3.   401   Tahvanainen Anu                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   35:49       +5:00
  4.   408   Löyttyjärvi Sara                Rasti-Jyry                               39:41       +8:52
  5.   405   Partanen Paula                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          41:01      +10:12
  6.   406   Nyholm Tanja                    Karkki-Rasti                             46:25      +15:36
  7.   402   Kemppi Johanna                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       47:58      +17:09
  8.   404   Pirinen Katri                   Keravan Urheilijat                       56:03      +25:14

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D40 : 3,02 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   417   Koivuniemi Kirsi                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   29:24
  2.   415   Pulli Tessa                     Rastivarsat                              33:18       +3:54
  3.   411   Dahlman-Tervala Maarit          Rastivarsat                              34:21       +4:57
  4.   416   Liljeström Petra                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   35:14       +5:50
  5.   410   Rantala Katja                   Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   36:27       +7:03
  6.   413   Sundqvist Sari                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   37:17       +7:53
  7.   414   Heikkinen Anniina               Vehkalahden Veikot                       37:52       +8:28
  8.   419   Arvela Kirsi                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   43:35      +14:11
       418   Koistinen Marjo                 Espoon Suunta                             Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D45 : 2,79 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   425   Kekäläinen Kaija                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   27:27
  2.   421   Orava Päivi                     Rastivarsat                              27:53         +26
  3.   423   Hirvonen Leena                  Asikkalan Raikas                         31:25       +3:58
  4.   422   Myllys Leena                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   36:01       +8:34
  4.   424   Rantalainen Anna-Lea            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   36:01       +8:34

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D50 : 2,48 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   436   Juga Liisa                      Keravan Urheilijat                       28:17
  2.   428   Einonen Päivi                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   28:25          +8
  3.   434   Lamminpää Susanna               OK Orient                                29:14         +57
  4.   435   Mäkelä Anja                     Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   30:09       +1:52
  5.   433   Jokinen Irma                    Turengin Sarastus                        31:50       +3:33
  6.   427   Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki          Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         33:34       +5:17
  7.   432   Lahtinen Terttu                 Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         36:10       +7:53
  8.   430   Vestola Arja                    Nastolan Terä                            36:34       +8:17
  9.   437   Paronen Hanna                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         45:48      +17:31
 10.   429   Kallio Arja                     Keravan Urheilijat                       56:06      +27:49

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D55 : 2,48 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   445   Leskinen Tiina                  Lynx                                     29:33
  2.   442   Raiko Erja                      Hyvinkään Rasti                          29:35          +2
  3.   449   Anttila Sisko                   Lammin Säkiä                             29:55         +22
  4.   452   Liimatainen Raili               Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   30:15         +42
  5.   444   Laine Anneli                    Rastivarsat                              30:48       +1:15
  6.   454   Kattelus Airi                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    31:53       +2:20
  7.   453   Töyrylä Marja                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       32:10       +2:37
  8.   448   Pajunen Arja                    Oriveden Ponnistus                       32:33       +3:00
  9.   439   Laaksonen Anita                 Tarpian Suunta                           34:06       +4:33
 10.   447   Hakkarainen Maria-Leena         Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         35:22       +5:49
 11.   441   Saarikoski Päivi                Pihkaniskat                              36:59       +7:26
 12.   450   Ahlqvist Kristiina              Raisu Lumous                             37:16       +7:43
 13.   440   Reponen Sirpa                   Raisu Lumous                             51:17      +21:44
       446   Nordberg Liisa                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   Kesk.
       451   Lehto Ulla                      Kymin Suunnistajat                        Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D60 : 1,96 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   464   Purhonen Kaija                  Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät                 20:38
  2.   456   Kattelus Helena                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    21:43       +1:05
  3.   457   Laitinen Hellevi                Espoon Akilles                           23:59       +3:21
  4.   460   Honkavaara Paula                Rasti-Vihti                              26:27       +5:49
  5.   459   Heimonen Arja                   Navi                                     27:00       +6:22
  6.   463   Kämäräinen Helena               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   27:12       +6:34
  7.   458   Suni Tuula                      Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     29:50       +9:12
  8.   462   Ylitalo Pirjo                   Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     31:17      +10:39
  9.   461   Rinne Eila                      Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät                 35:01      +14:23

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D65 : 1,96 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   469   Dahlman Kaija                   Rastivarsat                              24:10
  2.   468   Reeni Eva                       Riihimäen Suunnistajat                   26:08       +1:58
  3.   466   Torp Tytti                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:29       +5:19
  4.   467   Ahonen Ulla                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                31:32       +7:22
  5.   471   Rajamäki Vuokko                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   34:08       +9:58
  6.   472   Aarniosalo Anneli               Navi                                     38:21      +14:11
       470   Valjakka Leena                  Navi                                      Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D70 : 1,74 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   478   Vauhkonen Marjatta              Epilän Esa                               25:18
  2.   476   Tanska Eeva                     Espoon Suunta                            25:28         +10
  3.   477   Lahtinen Raija                  Valkeakosken Haka                        27:30       +2:12
  4.   475   Latvasto Pirkko                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:32       +3:14
  5.   474   Tähtinen Anu                    Päijät-Rasti                             29:18       +4:00

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D75 : 1,74 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   480   Jakoaho Ritva                   Hyvinkään Rasti                          28:09
  2.   484   Pekkarinen Eila                 Keravan Urheilijat                       28:44         +35
  3.   482   Lahti Kaija                     Leppävaaran Sisu                         38:08       +9:59
  4.   481   Vehmanen Marjatta               Keravan Urheilijat                       40:21      +12:12
  5.   483   Piskonen Leena                  Navi                                     48:29      +20:20

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D80 : 1,34 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   486   Jalava Aune                     Keravan Urheilijat                       47:54

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D20 : 3,34 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   488   Nykänen Sanna                   Asikkalan Raikas                         55:50

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D18 : 3,02 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   490   Lindfelt Suvi                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   42:39

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D16 : 2,89 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   494   Hasu Iina                       OK Orient                                33:06
  2.   492   Suutari Tuuli                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    34:09       +1:03
  3.   493   Nissinen Elina                  Navi                                     35:35       +2:29
  4.   496   Kalenius Camilla                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   41:41       +8:35
  5.   495   Järvelä Emmi                    Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     47:58      +14:52

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D14 : 2,33 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   641   Uusi-Simola Laura               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     26:43
  2.   636   Kopra Anna                      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                27:48       +1:05
  3.   638   Päivähonka Salla                Rastivarsat                              29:30       +2:47
  4.   645   Pirinen Inkalilja               Keravan Urheilijat                       31:16       +4:33
  5.   639   Elovaara Jenny                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                31:48       +5:05
  6.   643   Kaleva Marja                    Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     35:26       +8:43
  7.   642   Vepsä Ida                       Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   36:00       +9:17
  8.   646   Leinamo Reetta                  Kalvolan Keihäs                          36:42       +9:59
  9.   637   Kainlauri Milla                 Lappeen Riento                           37:53      +11:10
 10.   640   Tähtinen Tessa                  Päijät-Rasti                             40:05      +13:22
 11.   644   Kopra Ella                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  40:20      +13:37

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D12 : 1,49 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   619   Mattila Elisa                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    11:31
  2.   606   Virtanen Heta                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                12:39       +1:08
  3.   614   Espo Elina                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    13:09       +1:38
  4.   608   Karjalainen Mikaela             Päijät-Rasti                             13:23       +1:52
  5.   618   Riutto Emilia                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  14:23       +2:52
  6.   609   Mannari Veera                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    14:31       +3:00
  7.   613   Kemppainen Veera                Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  15:46       +4:15
  8.   617   Kurhinen Anna                   Rastivarsat                              15:56       +4:25
  9.   610   Vantaala Roosa                  Lammin Säkiä                             16:10       +4:39
 10.   605   Norrbacka Salla                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          16:29       +4:58
 11.   622   Karjalainen Venla-Linnea        Suunta Jyväskylä                         16:47       +5:16
 12.   616   Tiljander Venla                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          18:26       +6:55
 13.   621   Ollikainen Jatta                Navi                                     18:34       +7:03
 14.   612   Simola Aino                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    18:41       +7:10
 15.   604   Pirkkalainen Siiri              Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  18:42       +7:11
 16.   607   Taipale Anniina                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  19:20       +7:49
 17.   615   Leinamo Sonja                   Kalvolan Keihäs                          19:42       +8:11
 18.   611   Koljonen Erika                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  19:52       +8:21
 19.   623   Kolstela Hilla                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  25:06      +13:35
 20.   620   Kangas Roosa                    Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  25:51      +14:20

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D12TR : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   587   Virolainen Sara                 Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     16:49
  2.   585   Ketolainen Vilja                Pihkaniskat                              18:16       +1:27
  3.   586   Vepsä Aino                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  18:55       +2:06
  4.   591   Lehmusvuori Eeda                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   19:24       +2:35
  5.   588   Vanhatalo Salla                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    19:43       +2:54
  6.   592   Tennilä Oona                    Hauhon Sisu                              21:32       +4:43
  7.   590   Lokkila Emilia                  Asikkalan Raikas                         22:50       +6:01
  8.   589   Hänninen Kiia                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   23:20       +6:31
  9.   583   Korhonen Minea                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     24:49       +8:00
 10.   582   Laitamäki Liina                 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       25:04       +8:15
       584   Seppänen Eevi                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46                   Hyl.

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D10 : 1,41 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   579   Heikkinen Ida                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       16:37
  2.   577   Riutto Eerika                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  17:07         +30
  3.   580   Virtanen Reeta                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                18:46       +2:09
  4.   578   Laitamäki Lotta                 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       24:01       +7:24

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10 D10RR

D10RR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   535   Sorri Sara                      Suunta Jyväskylä                         11:54
  2.   536   Lehtonen Maiju                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   11:58          +4
  3.   550   Kemppi Silva                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       12:28         +34
  4.   555   Karttunen Lilia                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   13:12       +1:18
  5.   546   Heikkinen Roosa                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       13:47       +1:53
  6.   548   Leppänen Nella                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   14:04       +2:10
  7.   553   Pätäri Emilia                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    14:17       +2:23
  8.   551   Selin Helena Katarina           Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  15:23       +3:29
  9.   554   Pirinen Hilla                   Keravan Urheilijat                       15:25       +3:31
 10.   552   Leppänen Jenni                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   15:26       +3:32
 11.   562   Lokkila Camilla                 Asikkalan Raikas                         15:40       +3:46
 12.   549   Ripatti Mona                    Joutsenon Kullervo                       15:41       +3:47
 13.   560   Terävä Laura                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   15:44       +3:50
 14.   537   Kaukonen Minttu                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  15:53       +3:59
 15.   561   Gröhn Ronja                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  15:57       +4:03
 16.   563   Ruuskanen Senni                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     16:07       +4:13
 17.   543   Aarikka Iida                    Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  16:29       +4:35
 18.   540   Rehberger Nadja                 Rastihaukat                              16:32       +4:38
 19.   539   Aho Essi                        Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   16:55       +5:01
 20.   542   Lehmusvuori Enna                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   18:10       +6:16
 21.   547   Tuomainen Iida-Maria            Asikkalan Raikas                         18:47       +6:53
 22.   538   Orava Jannika                   Rastivarsat                              18:54       +7:00
 23.   556   Seppänen Iida                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  19:24       +7:30
 24.   545   Vaherlehto Emma                 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                    20:29       +8:35
 25.   544   Ketonen Jonna                   Rastivarsat                              20:45       +8:51
 26.   557   Mettälä Evelia                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                21:33       +9:39
 27.   564   Kiintola Emilia                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    21:58      +10:04
 28.   541   Kielenniva Emilia               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    22:39      +10:45
 29.   559   Maasilta Lumi                   Rastivarsat                              34:13      +22:19