Kansalliset Sportia Laune -hiihdot 29.12.2012 (040) vapaa, ranking

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Elmo Gerkman Laukkosken Taimi 7:17,1
2. Veeti Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46 7:22,8 +5,7
3. Vilho Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 7:34,1 +17,0
4. Danil Schröder Lahden Hiihtoseura 7:43,5 +26,4
5. Jere Sulander Nastolan Naseva 8:00,7 +43,6
6. Axel Henriksson Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor 8:09,3 +52,2
7. Matias Somppi Hollolan Urheilijat -46 9:51,1 +2:34,0
8. Valtteri Reinikainen Joutsan Pommi 10:26,7 +3:09,6

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Victoria Knape Vantaan Hiihtoseura 6:46,8
2. Anni Hyvärinen Nastolan Naseva 7:03,3 +16,5
3. Rosa Niittyviita Nastolan Naseva 7:41,0 +54,2
4. Julia Tuura Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 8:19,0 +1:32,2
5. Ida Suuronen Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor 8:26,5 +1:39,7
6. Henna Viitala Lahden Hiihtoseura 8:31,9 +1:45,1
7. Enni Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 9:03,8 +2:17,0
8. Inari Tuura Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 9:36,9 +2:50,1
9. Siiri Kejonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 9:47,4 +3:00,6
10. Riina Heino Hollolan Urheilijat -46 11:02,5 +4:15,7

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 9:06,2
2. Karri Tuokko Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 10:09,3 +1:03,1
3. Matias Hyvönen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 10:09,4 +1:03,2
4. Aku Häyrynen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 10:16,1 +1:09,9
5. Kalle Kokkonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 11:01,8 +1:55,6
6. Veeti Floor Lahden Hiihtoseura 11:02,3 +1:56,1
7. Taavi Nyström Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 11:11,6 +2:05,4
8. Konsta Kivimäki Hollolan Urheilijat -46 11:18,1 +2:11,9
9. Topias Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 11:28,3 +2:22,1
10. Topias Markkola Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 11:59,0 +2:52,8
11. Matias Rantanen Laukkosken Taimi 11:59,7 +2:53,5
12. Tuomas Salonen Sysmän Sisu 12:10,5 +3:04,3

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Sara Niittyviita Nastolan Naseva 9:20,3
2. Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat 9:54,2 +33,9
3. Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 10:38,7 +1:18,4
4. Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles 11:27,7 +2:07,4
5. Sara Virolainen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 11:49,6 +2:29,3
6. Aino Huttunen Lahden Hiihtoseura 12:30,0 +3:09,7
7. Anniina Jokinen Lahden Hiihtoseura 12:30,2 +3:09,9
8. Pinja Kotinurmi Orimattilan Jymy 12:41,6 +3:21,3
9. Anniina Taipale Lahden Hiihtoseura 12:51,3 +3:31,0
10. Anni Gustafsson Hollolan Urheilijat -46 13:22,4 +4:02,1
11. Essi Leikas Hollolan Nasta 14:44,2 +5:23,9
12. Mona Heino Hollolan Urheilijat -46 16:09,5 +6:49,2

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Sandra Jordman Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor 8:38,7
2. Matilda Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 9:26,8 +48,1
3. Ella Hyvärinen Nastolan Naseva 9:27,2 +48,5
4. Rosa Wikström IF Sibbo-Vargarna 9:55,1 +1:16,4
5. Klaara Kontinen Borgå Akilles 9:57,1 +1:18,4
6. Krista Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 10:21,4 +1:42,7
7. Ingrid Henriksson Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor 10:24,4 +1:45,7
8. Hanna Toivonen Sysmän Sisu 10:30,3 +1:51,6
9. Katriina Moilanen Nastolan Naseva 10:30,7 +1:52,0
10. Pihla Karhunen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 11:00,8 +2:22,1
11. Amanda Vesalainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 11:28,6 +2:49,9
12. Inkeri Reinikainen Joutsan Pommi 11:40,6 +3:01,9
13. Emmi Markkola Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 12:34,0 +3:55,3

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 15:01,2
2. Roope Nyström Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 15:22,9 +21,7
3. Tuomas Uusitalo Vantaan Hiihtoseura 15:35,8 +34,6
4. Sami Nuuttila Hollolan Urheilijat -46 16:03,6 +1:02,4
5. Lassi Kuva Lahden Hiihtoseura 16:34,4 +1:33,2
6. Joakim Nordström Borgå Akilles 16:52,9 +1:51,7
7. Topias Rauhamaa Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 16:57,0 +1:55,8
8. Juho Salonen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 17:09,8 +2:08,6
9. Daniel Kotinurmi Orimattilan Jymy 17:20,3 +2:19,1
10. Aleksi Hyvönen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 17:28,4 +2:27,2
11. Onni-Kalle Lahdelma Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 17:58,1 +2:56,9
12. Joona Perälä Keravan Urheilijat 18:14,0 +3:12,8
13. Tomi Nykänen Lammin Säkiä 18:18,0 +3:16,8

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Linnea Henriksson Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor 14:43,6
2. Heidi Karjalainen Kiteen Urheilijat 15:23,5 +39,9
3. Ella Immonen Nastolan Naseva 15:45,5 +1:01,9
4. Roosa Hyvärinen Nastolan Naseva 15:49,9 +1:06,3
5. Sonja Harjuntausta Kangasalan Kisa 16:05,1 +1:21,5
6. Peppi Mälkiä Hollolan Nasta 16:13,8 +1:30,2
7. Emmi Heino Vihdin Viesti 16:24,4 +1:40,8
8. Pinja Karhunen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 17:20,2 +2:36,6
9. Reetta Toivonen Sysmän Sisu 17:35,0 +2:51,4

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 12:20,0
2. Frans Vainikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46 12:22,3 +2,3
3. Jonas Nordström Borgå Akilles 12:39,1 +19,1
4. Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura 13:37,4 +1:17,4
5. Matias Salonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 13:37,5 +1:17,5
6. Miska Tervala Hollolan Urheilijat -46 13:46,5 +1:26,5
7. Arsi Harjuntausta Kangasalan Kisa 13:56,1 +1:36,1
8. Vesa Lahtinen Vihdin Viesti 14:08,6 +1:48,6
9. Tapani Tuoresjärvi Hollolan Urheilijat -46 14:11,5 +1:51,5
10. Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti 14:21,7 +2:01,7
11. Eeli-Pekka Valta Marttilan Murto 14:35,7 +2:15,7
12. Eemil Uitto Hollolan Urheilijat -46 14:41,4 +2:21,4
13. Joni Hirvonen Asikkalan Raikas 15:37,5 +3:17,5

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Tiina Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 14:18,2
2. Jenni Ilmonen Joutsan Pommi 14:57,6 +39,4
3. Jasmin Tuominen Nastolan Naseva 16:09,5 +1:51,3
4. Jutta Ilmonen Joutsan Pommi 16:43,7 +2:25,5
5. Annika Tuoresjärvi Hollolan Urheilijat -46 17:39,4 +3:21,2

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N20 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Saara Nikander Lohjan Louhi 14:48,4
2. Emilia Hyvärinen Nastolan Naseva 14:51,6 +3,2
3. Nina Korpelainen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 15:55,0 +1:06,6

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Mona-Liisa Malvalehto Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 12:50,0
2. Niina Virtanen Lahden Hiihtoseura 13:07,7 +17,7
3. Pauliina Pohja Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 13:19,8 +29,8
4. Anni Nord Valkeakosken Haka 13:20,0 +30,0
5. Eevamari Oksanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 13:32,0 +42,0
6. Maria Paatero Espoon Hiihtoseura 13:42,2 +52,2
7. Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 13:49,6 +59,6
8. Iina Ahokas Nastolan Naseva 14:25,7 +1:35,7
9. Petra Muukka Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 14:34,7 +1:44,7
10. Mari Lindström Imatran Urheilijat 14:36,9 +1:46,9
11. Jenna Laukkanen Valkeakosken Haka 14:45,3 +1:55,3
12. Maiju Pöysti Lahden Hiihtoseura 14:46,0 +1:56,0
13. Erja Salmela Vantaan Hiihtoseura 14:49,3 +1:59,3

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

N35 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Marjo Niittyviita Nastolan Naseva 14:52,6

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M45 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Mika Tervala Hollolan Urheilijat -46 12:20,1
2. Mika Somppi Hollolan Urheilijat -46 12:44,2 +24,1
3. Tero Hyttinen Viialan Viri 12:49,9 +29,8
4. Jari Nieminen Padasjoen Yritys 12:54,6 +34,5
5. Janne-Pekka Nurmi Laukkosken Taimi 13:04,9 +44,8
6. Juha Blom Vantaan Hiihtoseura 13:17,3 +57,2
7. Matti Pääkkönen Raision Kuula 13:20,6 +1:00,5
8. Mika Sistonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 13:22,6 +1:02,5
9. Hannu Heinilä Espoon Hiihtoseura 13:39,3 +1:19,2
10. Jari Valkama Turengin Sarastus 13:49,1 +1:29,0
11. Rauno Kokkonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 13:50,6 +1:30,5
12. Marko Uitto Hollolan Urheilijat -46 14:13,5 +1:53,4

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M55 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Jarmo Mäkelä Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor 13:23,3
2. Veikko Purho Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 13:30,8 +7,5
3. Reijo Eskelinen Pieksämäen Veikot 13:48,3 +25,0
4. Kari Ahonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 13:52,2 +28,9
5. Jouko Karjalainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 14:01,3 +38,0
6. Sakari Matikainen Espoon Tapiot 14:04,9 +41,6
7. Ari Louhelainen Nastolan Naseva 14:27,1 +1:03,8
8. Kari Hyötyläinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 15:14,3 +1:51,0
9. Hannu Hellsten Lahden Kaleva 17:18,1 +3:54,8

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M65 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Eero Heman Hollolan Nasta 14:11,8
2. Teuvo Lähde Kerkkoon Urheilijat 16:05,1 +1:53,3
3. Heikki Peltola Hollolan Nasta 16:09,2 +1:57,4

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M18 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Leevi Mutru Lahden Hiihtoseura 24:35,3
2. Tuomas Salonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 25:46,5 +1:11,2
3. Valtteri Veikkola Lammin Säkiä 26:03,6 +1:28,3
4. Pyry Rantalainen Nastolan Naseva 26:24,3 +1:49,0

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M20 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Axel Pitkänen Borgå Akilles 26:12,0
2. Aleksi Sillanpää Rajamäen Kehitys 29:07,3 +2:55,3
3. Juuso Hakala Hollolan Urheilijat -46 31:00,4 +4:48,4

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

MYL : 10 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Johan Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 22:51,3
2. Joachim Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 22:51,4 +0,1
3. Janne Mononen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 23:01,3 +10,0
4. Hannu Manninen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 23:15,5 +24,2
5. Tomi Oittinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 23:21,9 +30,6
6. Jari Huhta Hollolan Urheilijat -46 23:22,8 +31,5
7. Joni Karjalainen Lahden Hiihtoseura 23:33,6 +42,3
8. Niila Ahokas Kausalan Yritys 23:47,5 +56,2
9. Tino Tiilikainen Kuhmo-Ski 23:48,5 +57,2
10. Aku Nikander Vihdin Viesti 23:50,6 +59,3
11. Jere Rossi Joutsan Pommi 23:52,5 +1:01,2
12. Aki Kauppinen Lahden Hiihtoseura 24:00,2 +1:08,9
13. Ville Kinnunen Joutsan Pommi 24:15,6 +1:24,3
14. Tommi Lavonen Anjalan Liitto 24:22,8 +1:31,5
15. Heikki Köykkä Kymin Koskenpojat 24:25,2 +1:33,9
16. Ville Pajunen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 24:26,3 +1:35,0
17. Jani Heimonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 24:27,3 +1:36,0
18. Arttu Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 24:27,7 +1:36,4
19. Antti Kosonen Imatran Urheilijat 24:29,7 +1:38,4
20. Tuomo Niittylahti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 24:31,7 +1:40,4
21. Tuomas Grönman Anjalan Liitto 24:32,8 +1:41,5
22. Ville Tähtinen Raision Kuula 24:34,3 +1:43,0
23. Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti 24:36,5 +1:45,2
24. Petteri Vaherkoski Hollolan Urheilijat -46 24:44,8 +1:53,5
25. Aki Heinonen Viialan Viri 24:49,9 +1:58,6
26. Johannes Leppänen Kaipolan Vire 24:55,2 +2:03,9
27. Juho Heikkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 24:56,3 +2:05,0
28. Marko Takomo Raision Kuula 24:56,6 +2:05,3
29. Antti-Markus Kirssi Anjalan Liitto 24:57,2 +2:05,9
30. Ari Mikkelä Anjalan Liitto 25:04,2 +2:12,9
31. Niko Nättinen Padasjoen Yritys 25:16,6 +2:25,3
32. Eetu Vähäsöyrinki Lahden Hiihtoseura 25:18,1 +2:26,8
33. Juha Hirsimäki Jalasjärven Jalas 25:19,7 +2:28,4
34. Sami Tuominen Nastolan Naseva 25:20,4 +2:29,1
35. Santtu Nyman Anjalan Liitto 25:25,7 +2:34,4
36. Antti Maasilta Kymin Koskenpojat 26:06,1 +3:14,8
37. Eerik Sihvola Anjalan Liitto 26:21,2 +3:29,9
38. Tony Meyer Borgå Akilles 26:43,1 +3:51,8
39. Mikko Simola Kausalan Yritys 27:04,5 +4:13,2

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N18 N20 NYL N35 M45 M55 M65 M18 M20 MYL M35

M35 : 10 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Pasi Lounasaho Vantaan Hiihtoseura 24:20,9
2. Markus Välimäki Viialan Viri 24:30,6 +9,7
3. Jani Pekurinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 25:08,0 +47,1
4. Olli Peltola Lahden Hiihtoseura 25:26,2 +1:05,3
5. Marko Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46 25:35,8 +1:14,9
6. Jyrki Kotro Lappeen Riento 26:13,8 +1:52,9
7. Jussi Forsberg Hollolan Urheilijat -46 26:34,6 +2:13,7
8. Ville Raatikainen Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 26:49,3 +2:28,4
9. Jari Kleemola Keravan Urheilijat 27:05,7 +2:44,8
10. Ossi Salokannel Hollolan Urheilijat -46 27:06,4 +2:45,5
11. Paavo Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 27:15,9 +2:55,0
12. Petteri Tuura Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 28:15,9 +3:55,0
13. Juha Rantala Orimattilan Jymy 28:29,3 +4:08,4
14. Mika Pesonen Laukkosken Taimi 28:55,9 +4:35,0
15. Marko Rantanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 29:21,5 +5:00,6