HOLLOLA-RASTIT 11.9.2011

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21A : 5,3 km

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Tero Föhr                   Vehkalahden Veikot                      31.10             
  2.   Leo Laakkonen               Tampereen Pyrintö                       31.20        +10  
  3.   Jarno Parkkinen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                      31.47        +37  
  4.   Jussi Suna                  Turun Metsänkävijät                     32.06        +56  
  5.   Topi Penttinen              OK Orient                               33.31      +2.21  
  6.   Juha Hyyryläinen            Anttolan Urheilijat                     33.37      +2.27  
  7.   Kalle Rantala               Kalevan Rasti                           33.45      +2.35  
  8.   Lauri Oikarinen             Suunta Jyväskylä                        33.56      +2.46  
  9.   Jörgen Wickholm             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       34.00      +2.50  
 10.   Aapo Summanen               Vaajakosken Terä                        34.21      +3.11  
 11.   Juuso Metsälä               Kalevan Rasti                           34.51      +3.41  
 12.   Matti Karvonen              Kalevan Rasti                           35.15      +4.05  
 13.   Denis Grishman              Rasti-Kurikka                           36.00      +4.50  
 14.   Petri Ikävalko              Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima                36.29      +5.19  
 15.   Tommi Reponen               Paimion Rasti                           36.51      +5.41  
 16.   Eero Inkeri                 Olavin Rasti                            37.44      +6.34  
 17.   Jani Hämäläinen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  37.45      +6.35  
 18.   Joni Hirvikallio            Lappeen Riento                          38.15      +7.05  
 19.   Teemu Laasanen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    38.37      +7.27  
 20.   Mikko Reitti                OK Orient                               38.43      +7.33  
 21.   Ville Luoma                 Delta                                   39.35      +8.25  
 22.   Timo Ahvenainen             Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    40.16      +9.06  
 23.   Jussi Taussi                Lappeen Riento                          40.39      +9.29  
 24.   Ari Meriläinen              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               41.02      +9.52  
 25.   Tomi Silvonen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    41.31     +10.21  
 26.   Jaani Lantela               Vehkalahden Veikot                      42.06     +10.56  
 27.   Ville Saikko                Lappeen Riento                          43.00     +11.50  
 28.   Tomi Hyttinen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  43.09     +11.59  
 29.   Kristian Leppänen           Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  43.20     +12.10  
 30.   Marko Tölli                 Suunta Jyväskylä                        43.23     +12.13  
 31.   Antton Viljakainen          Anttolan Urheilijat                     44.11     +13.01  
 32.   Eero Saleva                 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   44.58     +13.48  
 33.   Pauli Huusari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  45.02     +13.52  
 34.   Juha Hirvonen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  45.48     +14.38  
 35.   Tommi Uusimäki              Pellon Ponsi                            46.59     +15.49  
 36.   Juha Kotaniemi              Koskelankylän Riento                    47.43     +16.33  
 37.   Topi Raitanen               Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                   50.36     +19.26  
 38.   Mikko Sabel                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               52.13     +21.03  
 39.   Harri Lehtimäki             Reilut Miehet Havumetsien               54.03     +22.53  
 40.   Santeri Vaara               Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                55.20     +24.10  
 41.   Olli-Pekka Elonen           Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  58.18     +27.08  
       Ari Hämäläinen              Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     Kesk.             
       Lauri Sorsa                 Kangasala SK                             Hyl.             
       Daniel Stenlund             Paimion Rasti                            Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21C : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Järvinen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  37.52             
  2.   Taneli Koho                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                      39.42      +1.50  
  3.   Matias Säynäväjärvi         IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       41.29      +3.37  
  4.   Marko Lassila               Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  46.12      +8.20  
  5.   Raimo Pakkanen              Miehikkälän Vilkas                      46.55      +9.03  
  6.   Mikko Tiainen               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   48.23     +10.31  
  7.   Joonas Jaakkola             Asikkalan Raikas                      1.08.22     +30.30  
       Sami Syväterä               Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H35 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jari Ikäheimonen            Turun Metsänkävijät                     30.09             
  2.   Pietari Sorri               Päijät-Rasti                            40.12     +10.03  
  3.   Jarno Kiintola              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   41.38     +11.29  
  4.   Mikko Mutka                 Joutsenon Kullervo                      42.53     +12.44  
  5.   Jussi Anttila               Nastolan Terä                           47.27     +17.18  
  6.   Tommi Maasilta              Rastivarsat                             56.33     +26.24  
       Sami Sjöblom                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H40 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jukka Ukkonen               Navi                                    29.58             
  2.   Antti Virtanen              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               31.25      +1.27  
  3.   Jarkko Ryyppö               Rastivarsat                             31.27      +1.29  
  4.   Petri Kuusinen              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               33.03      +3.05  
  5.   Mika Kantola                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  33.31      +3.33  
  6.   Hannu Heinilä               Rastivarsat                             34.42      +4.44  
  7.   Arttu Koskinen              Hauhon Sisu                             34.47      +4.49  
  8.   Sami Mönttinen              Rasti E4                                36.04      +6.06  
  9.   Kimmo Liljeström            Helsingin Suunnistajat                  37.06      +7.08  
 10.   Juha-Matti Laiho            Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    38.29      +8.31  
 11.   Jari Sundqvist              Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  40.02     +10.04  
 12.   Janne Syrjäläinen           Anttolan Urheilijat                     40.19     +10.21  
 13.   Kimmo Gynther               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        40.51     +10.53  
 14.   Miikka Kaira                Kymin Suunnistajat                      48.18     +18.20  
 15.   Timo Lohikainen             Rastivarsat                             52.27     +22.29  
 16.   Seppo Niemi                 Asikkalan Raikas                        53.52     +23.54  
 17.    Risto Poikonen             Espoon Akilles                          54.56     +24.58  
       Mikko Kärkkäinen            Lammin Säkiä                             Hyl.             
       Kari Rauhamaa               Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H45 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilkka Peltola               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        29.17             
  2.   Ari Kotiharju               Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima                30.17      +1.00  
  3.   Markku Huostila             Lammin Säkiä                            30.28      +1.11  
  4.   Kari Ylönen                 Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        32.04      +2.47  
  5.   Ari Palo                    Turun Metsänkävijät                     32.16      +2.59  
  6.   Jouni Vantaala              Lammin Säkiä                            32.21      +3.04  
  7.   Jarmo Lindroos              Espoon Suunta                           32.24      +3.07  
  8.   Asko Nykänen                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    32.28      +3.11  
  9.   Pasi Valkonen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        33.15      +3.58  
 10.   Juha-Antti Sorsa            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  33.38      +4.21  
 11.   Harri Veijola               Lammin Säkiä                            33.48      +4.31  
 12.   Markku Virtanen             Lammin Säkiä                            35.13      +5.56  
 13.   Mika Kulmala                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      39.07      +9.50  
 14.   Riku Mattila                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   39.18     +10.01  
 15.   Petri Alvoittu              Vihtavuoren Pamaus                      39.35     +10.18  
 16.   Timo Pirtilä                Kymin Suunnistajat                      40.10     +10.53  
 17.   Kimmo Laine                 Kymin Suunnistajat                      42.21     +13.04  
 18.   Markku Elonen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  43.17     +14.00  
 19.   Pasi Koistinen              Nastolan Terä                           43.38     +14.21  
 20.   Antti Lepola                Rastivarsat                             45.51     +16.34  
 21.   Sami Siirilä                Rasti-Kurikka                           45.53     +16.36  
 22.   Jeremias Sankari            Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        47.49     +18.32  
 23.   Jukka Toivonen              Lammin Säkiä                            51.41     +22.24  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H50 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Heikki Vestola              Rastivarsat                             29.58             
  2.   Kari Valonen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  31.20      +1.22  
  3.   Markku Hämäläinen           Rastivarsat                             32.36      +2.38  
  4.   Kari-Veli Niemi             Lappeen Riento                          32.53      +2.55  
  5.   Reima Liikkanen             Rastivarsat                             33.22      +3.24  
  6.   Pekka Vesala                Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                     33.28      +3.30  
  7.   Juha Heimala                Lappeen Riento                          33.54      +3.56  
  8.   Reijo Kuoppala              Nastolan Terä                           35.03      +5.05  
  9.   Heikki Pajuoja              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  38.13      +8.15  
 10.   Juha Ala-Hukkala            Rasti-Jussit                            38.14      +8.16  
 11.   Hannu Peltonen              Anttolan Urheilijat                     38.27      +8.29  
 12.   Markku Laine                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    39.31      +9.33  
 13.   Mikko Kosonen               Anttolan Urheilijat                     44.22     +14.24  
 14.   Hannu Nurminen              Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    44.32     +14.34  
 15.   Petri Lindqvist             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   44.33     +14.35  
 16.   Kari Koistinen              Navi                                    45.37     +15.39  
 17.   Juha Palo                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  49.23     +19.25  
 18.   Ismo Tuononen               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   49.59     +20.01  
 19.   Esa Rajala                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  54.47     +24.49  
 20.   Jukka Syrjänen              Koo-Vee                                 56.40     +26.42  
       Kari Heikkilä               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H55 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Matti Kotilainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  29.59             
  2.   Henry Nyberg                OK Orient                               32.16      +2.17  
  3.   Jorma Hämäläinen            Rastivarsat                             32.57      +2.58  
  4.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkaniskat                             34.12      +4.13  
  5.   Heikki Pelkonen             Nastolan Terä                           35.00      +5.01  
  6.   Jan-Eric Nyström            Akilles OK                              35.56      +5.57  
  7.   Jouni Mattila               Rastivarsat                             35.58      +5.59  
  8.   Jorma Aherto                Vaasan Suunnistajat                     37.02      +7.03  
  9.   Pekka Liukkala              Hauhon Sisu                             39.32      +9.33  
 10.   Ville Laukka                Raisu Lumous                            41.59     +12.00  
 11.   Ismo Turunen                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      43.06     +13.07  
 11.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                     43.06     +13.07  
 13.   Ossi Laapas                 Joutsenon Kullervo                      43.13     +13.14  
 14.   Antero Näsi                 Asikkalan Raikas                        43.49     +13.50  
 15.   Hannu Huusari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  46.37     +16.38  
 16.   Harri Viitasalo             Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  47.39     +17.40  
 17.   Eero Sihvola                Valkealan Kajo                          48.07     +18.08  
 18.   Jarmo Vainio                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               48.16     +18.17  
 19.   Aarne Virtanen              Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    59.48     +29.49  
 20.   Hannu Nieminen              Jämsän Retki-Veikot                   1.05.02     +35.03  
       Simo Sorsa                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     Hyl.             
       Juha Suomela                Rastivarsat                              Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H60 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jorma Karvonen              SOC Asikkala                            26.35             
  2.   Martti Mäkelä               SOC Asikkala                            28.59      +2.24  
  3.   Åge Liljeström              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  29.02      +2.27  
  4.   Heikki Pitkänen             Rastivarsat                             29.45      +3.10  
  5.   Asko Määttä                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   29.52      +3.17  
  6.   Matti Railimo               SOC Asikkala                            30.37      +4.02  
  7.   Martti Lankinen             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       32.36      +6.01  
  8.   Heino Sarkkinen             Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät                34.34      +7.59  
  9.   Eero Sompi                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     34.43      +8.08  
 10.   Eero Pasanen                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   35.46      +9.11  
 11.   Paavo Nikkari               Järvenpään Palo                         36.45     +10.10  
 12.   Pertti Välimäki             Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  37.35     +11.00  
 13.   Yrjö Uusi-Simola            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    38.54     +12.19  
 14.   Pekka Sillanpää             Hauhon Sisu                             40.40     +14.05  
 15.   Pekka Peltonen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    41.55     +15.20  
 16.   Keijo Viljanen              Loimaan Jankko                          44.07     +17.32  
 17.   Kari Sane                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                  44.46     +18.11  
 18.   Paavo Valonen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  45.00     +18.25  
 19.   Kalervo Pammo               Valkeakosken Haka                       48.26     +21.51  
 20.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ                                     55.55     +29.20  
 21.   Heikki Penttinen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.13.51     +47.16  
 22.   Taisto Siira                Artjärven Ahjo                        1.14.10     +47.35  
       Risto Jarva                 Oriveden Ponnistus                       Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H65 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Paavo Inkinen               Rasti-Jyry                              27.56             
  2.   Heikki Kyyrönen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                      28.30        +34  
  2.   Matti Hahto                 Oriveden Ponnistus                      28.30        +34  
  4.   Lars Stenstrand             Rastivarsat                             29.40      +1.44  
  5.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Rasti-Jyry                              30.15      +2.19  
  6.   Heimo Hongisto              Loimaan Jankko                          30.23      +2.27  
  7.   Toivo Punkero               Hyvinkään Rasti                         30.41      +2.45  
  8.   Timo Tiira                  SK Vuoksi                               31.51      +3.55  
  9.   Raimo Honkanen              Angelniemen Ankkuri                     31.57      +4.01  
 10.   Risto Sirola                Keravan Urheilijat                      32.09      +4.13  
 11.   Matti Railo                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  34.49      +6.53  
 12.   Jukka Savolainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  36.48      +8.52  
 13.   Risto Anjala                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  37.10      +9.14  
 14.   Esko Jokinen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  37.17      +9.21  
 15.   Herkko Kykkänen             Kaakon Rasti                            37.48      +9.52  
 16.   Seppo Tuominen              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   38.26     +10.30  
 17.   Markku Salmela              Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  39.15     +11.19  
 18.   Urho Ryytty                 SK Vuoksi                               44.20     +16.24  
 19.   Erkki Mönttinen             Vihtavuoren Pamaus                      49.12     +21.16  
 20.   Jouko Tikkanen              Rastivarsat                             49.18     +21.22  
       Heikki Ylitalo              Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    Kesk.             
       Pekka Hakala                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    Hyl.             
       Pentti Niemi                Hauhon Sisu                              Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H70 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mauri Karnaattu             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   30.05             
  2.   Jouko Karjalainen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  31.16      +1.11  
  3.   Aimo Kvick                  Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        32.28      +2.23  
  4.   Esa Klinga                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  33.27      +3.22  
  5.   Martti Sukki                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    34.03      +3.58  
  6.   Pentti Salo                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    34.05      +4.00  
  7.   Matti Juhonsalo             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                    35.05      +5.00  
  8.   Markku Salo                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  35.40      +5.35  
  9.   Pentti Karppinen            Rastivarsat                             36.39      +6.34  
 10.   Heino Avikainen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  37.18      +7.13  
 11.   Pekka Syväterä              Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  38.53      +8.48  
 12.   Kari Salminen               Mikkelin Vauhti                         40.33     +10.28  
 13.   Erkki Martikainen           Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  41.01     +10.56  
 14.   Tauno Backman               Rastivarsat                             55.46     +25.41  
       Veikko Mankki               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  Kesk.             
       Pentti Karppinen            Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät                 Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H75 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Eero Kakkola                Joutsenon Kullervo                      32.48             
  2.   Pekka Pohjanpelto           Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  40.37      +7.49  
  3.   Toivo Ryyppö                Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.                 43.53     +11.05  
  4.   Pentti Hänninen             Mikkelin Vauhti                         44.12     +11.24  
  5.   Mikko Laakso                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    50.00     +17.12  
  6.   Reino Jalava                Keravan Urheilijat                    1.02.48     +30.00  
       Pekka Valtonen              Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H80 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veikko Hasu                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   44.42             
  2.   Tapani Luonteri             XYZ                                     47.49      +3.07  
  3.   Pauli Riihelä               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.13.52     +29.10  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H85 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arvo Majoinen               Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.                 44.41             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H20 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Järvinen              Asikkalan Raikas                        35.12             
  2.   Matias Sankari              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        41.07      +5.55  
  3.   Topi Syrjäläinen            Helsingin Suunnistajat                  46.32     +11.20  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H18 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niko Lehtinen               Asikkalan Raikas                        42.57             
  2.   Juho Lahtinen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        45.34      +2.37  
  3.   Lassi Hirvonen              Rastivarsat                           1.04.02     +21.05  
        Antti Immonen              Rasti-Kurikka                           Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H16 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anssi Huostila              Lammin Säkiä                            33.10             
  2.   Joni Solonen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  36.09      +2.59  
  3.   Jussi Kauppinen             Asikkalan Raikas                        38.23      +5.13  
  4.   Henri Ekholm                Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    41.36      +8.26  
  5.   Joonas Rantala              Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  46.18     +13.08  
  6.   Joona Lindroth              Asikkalan Raikas                        49.24     +16.14  
  7.   Sauli Pietikäinen           Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   55.08     +21.58  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H14 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Valtteri Pätäri             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   22.58             
  2.   Juuso Lampinen              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  25.09      +2.11  
  3.   Eemeli Kiljunen             Rastivarsat                             27.07      +4.09  
  4.   Antti Kivikko               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               27.49      +4.51  
  5.   Joni Hirvonen               Asikkalan Raikas                        33.05     +10.07  
  6.   Tapani Tuoresjärvi          Rastivarsat                             37.03     +14.05  
  7.   Aatu Orava                  Rastivarsat                             39.20     +16.22  
       Viljami Pätäri              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H12 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Heikkilä             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   15.50             
  2.   Arttu Lindqvist             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   16.41        +51  
  3.   Matti Kemppainen            Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 19.56      +4.06  
  4.   Eetu Meriläinen             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               21.40      +5.50  
  5.   Oskari Niemi                Lappeen Riento                          23.39      +7.49  
  6.   Oskari Arvela               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  24.18      +8.28  
  7.   Tomi Nykänen                Lammin Säkiä                            25.41      +9.51  
  8.   Lauri Syrjäläinen           Helsingin Suunnistajat                  28.41     +12.51  
  9.   Veikka Orava                Rastivarsat                             29.42     +13.52  
 10.   Pyry Mattila                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   29.56     +14.06  
 11.   Justus Rantala              Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  35.51     +20.01  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H12TR : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topias Rauhamaa             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    18.34             
  2.   Julius Salokangas           Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 22.51      +4.17  
  3.   Sami Nuuttila               Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 26.57      +8.23  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H10RR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kristian Rosenblad          Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    12.51             
  2.   Janne Koivunen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    13.48        +57  
  3.   Samuli Kärkkäinen           Lammin Säkiä                            15.08      +2.17  
  4.   Topias Markkola             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    15.31      +2.40  
  5.   Joni Virolainen             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    16.33      +3.42  
  6.   Harri Niemi                 Asikkalan Raikas                        16.50      +3.59  
  7.   Vladislav Kolganov          Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  18.48      +5.57  
  8.   Joni Loikkanen              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    18.57      +6.06  
  9.   Onni Pajuoja                Rajamäen Rykmentti                      23.56     +11.05  
 10.   Tommi Liljeström            Helsingin Suunnistajat                  38.36     +25.45  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H8RR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Riku Gröhn                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 13.06             
  2.   Jussi Toivonen              Lammin Säkiä                            15.01      +1.55  
  3.   Pyry Pikkarainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  17.37      +4.31  
  4.   Sisu Sorri                  Suunta Jyväskylä                        17.50      +4.44  
  5.   Aapo Maasilta               Rastivarsat                             18.47      +5.41  
  6.   Hannes Kärkkäinen           Lammin Säkiä                            18.51      +5.45  
  7.   Joonas Salminen             Asikkalan Raikas                        19.40      +6.34  
  8.   Samuel Hänninen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  21.58      +8.52  
  9.   Joel Ollikainen             Navi                                    22.36      +9.30  
 10.   Tiitus Salokangas           Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 23.20     +10.14  
 11.   Henri Arvela                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  24.16     +11.10  
 12.   Oskari Lehtimäki            Reilut Miehet Havumetsien               24.45     +11.39  
 13.   Elias Suurnäkki             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   24.54     +11.48  
 14.   Miika Koho                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                      25.33     +12.27  
 15.   Tuomas Ruuskanen            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    32.14     +19.08  
 16.   Lauri Mattila               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   33.45     +20.39  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D21A : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Inga Dambe                  Paimion Rasti                           31.39             
  2.   Saila Kinni                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       33.00      +1.21  
  3.   Anni Heikkonen              Rastikarhut                             33.18      +1.39  
  4.   Marttiina Joensuu           SK Pohjantähti                          33.26      +1.47  
  5.   Venla Niemi                 Tampereen Pyrintö                       34.28      +2.49  
  6.   Sofia Haajanen              SK Pohjantähti                          34.30      +2.51  
  7.   Anu Kopra                   Rastikarhut                             38.03      +6.24  
  8.   Saara Nikkari               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      39.07      +7.28  
  9.   Sanna Andelin               Lahden Taimi                            39.12      +7.33  
 10.   Anna Närhi                  Delta                                   39.14      +7.35  
 11.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta                                   41.09      +9.30  
 12.   Anu Uhotoinen               Delta                                   41.16      +9.37  
 13.   Maaret Turunen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                      43.16     +11.37  
 14.   Kira Ylitalo                Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    44.27     +12.48  
 15.   Laura Pajunen               Anttolan Urheilijat                     48.53     +17.14  
 16.   Elina Peltola               Rastivarsat                             52.26     +20.47  
 17.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisirasti                              54.34     +22.55  
 18.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkaniskat                             57.00     +25.21  
 19.   Tia Tarkiainen              Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     59.52     +28.13  
 20.   Sohvi Penttinen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.02.28     +30.49  
 21.   Saara Turkka                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 1.06.38     +34.59  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D21C : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katja Iivonen               Asikkalan Raikas                        44.13             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D35 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Kulmala               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      31.24             
  2.   Kirsi Koivuniemi            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  36.09      +4.45  
  3.   Outi Örn                    Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    36.18      +4.54  
  4.   Heli Uusi-Simola            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    37.22      +5.58  
  5.   Anu Tahvanainen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  45.48     +14.24  
  6.   Anne Rauhamäki              Raisu Lumous                            45.54     +14.30  
  7.   Marika Liikola              Päijät-Rasti                            53.49     +22.25  
  8.   Katja Sorri                 Suunta Jyväskylä                        55.41     +24.17  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D40 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anniina Paronen             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               33.04             
  2.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      Rastivarsat                             38.06      +5.02  
  3.   Mervi Anttila               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      39.08      +6.04  
  4.   Kirsi Arvela                Rastivarsat                             39.58      +6.54  
  5.   Leena Hirvonen              Asikkalan Raikas                        42.43      +9.39  
  6.   Sari Sundqvist              Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  47.43     +14.39  
  7.   Taina Koistinen             Nastolan Terä                           51.51     +18.47  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D45 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Orava                 Rastivarsat                             32.02             
  2.   Virpi Remahl                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  33.51      +1.49  
  3.   Leena Kurri                 Navi                                    37.39      +5.37  
  4.   Susanna Lamminpää           OK Orient                               42.36     +10.34  
  5.   Pirjo Peltomaa              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        43.54     +11.52  
  6.   Virva Paasikivi             Kangasala SK                            52.02     +20.00  
  7.   Jaana Elonen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                1.02.38     +30.36  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D50 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Outi Montonen               Lammin Säkiä                            36.32             
  2.   Sirkka Sarkki               Keravan Urheilijat                      36.38         +6  
  3.   Sisko Anttila               Lammin Säkiä                            37.23        +51  
  4.   Liisa Juga                  Keravan Urheilijat                      40.22      +3.50  
  5.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo      Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        41.34      +5.02  
  6.   Terttu Lahtinen             Itä-Hämeen Rasti                        42.34      +6.02  
  7.   Päivi Turunen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      55.13     +18.41  
  8.   Tuija Rantalainen           Nastolan Terä                         1.13.27     +36.55  
       Arja Vestola                Nastolan Terä                           Kesk.             
       Sirpa Tarvonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                      Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D55 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raili Liimatainen           Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  34.26             
  2.   Anneli Laine                Rastivarsat                             34.54        +28  
  3.   Marjatta Vaara              Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                37.14      +2.48  
  4.   Helena Kattelus             Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   39.47      +5.21  
  5.   Pirjo Ylitalo               Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    46.26     +12.00  
  6.   Maarit Virtanen             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    48.10     +13.44  
  7.   Annikki Rinne               Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät                57.03     +22.37  
  8.   Eeva Matilainen             Rastivarsat                           1.03.08     +28.42  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D60 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tarja Andelin               Lahden Taimi                            35.24             
  2.   Tuula Suni                  Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    35.46        +22  
  3.   Kaija Dahlman               Rastivarsat                             35.51        +27  
  4.   Helena Kämäräinen           Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  37.52      +2.28  
  5.   Ritva Kajava                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               46.49     +11.25  
  6.   Marja Kukkonen              Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.               1.06.35     +31.11  
  7.   Anneli Sane                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                1.31.53     +56.29  
       Arja Rantalainen            Nastolan Terä                           Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D65 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raija Ryytty                SK Vuoksi                               35.12             
  2.   Hillevi Syväterä            Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  47.54     +12.42  
  3.   Ulla Ahonen                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               49.32     +14.20  
       Juulia Salmela              Riihimäen Suunnistajat                  Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D70 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raija Lahtinen              Valkeakosken Haka                     1.07.48             
       Marja Raatikka              Helsingin Suunnistajat                  Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D75 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aune Jalava                 Keravan Urheilijat                      57.58             
  2.   Vappu Saalasti              Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.                 58.46        +48  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D20 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen        Kalevan Rasti                           35.12             
  2.   Suvi Ylikylä                Rastikarhut                             40.57      +5.45  
  3.   Susanna Laakkonen           MS Parma                                42.11      +6.59  
  4.   Sanna Ylikylä               Rastikarhut                             43.54      +8.42  
  5.   Mari Penttilä               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               51.31     +16.19  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D18 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sanna Nykänen               Asikkalan Raikas                        42.10             
  2.   Siiri Lepola                Rastivarsat                             43.21      +1.11  
       Anna Riihimäki              Lammin Säkiä                             Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D16 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niina Reponen               Paimion Rasti                           35.22             
  2.   Hanna Niemi                 Asikkalan Raikas                        36.17        +55  
  3.   Nea Koivunen                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    40.34      +5.12  
  4.   Elina Immonen               Rastivarsat                             42.18      +6.56  
  5.   Suvi Lindfeld               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  43.36      +8.14  
  6.   Annika Tuoresjärvi          Rastivarsat                             45.14      +9.52  
  7.   Heta Niemi                  Asikkalan Raikas                        46.20     +10.58  
       Nuppu Lamminpää             OK Orient                               Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D14 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna-Mari Saalo            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    29.21             
  2.   Janni Ollikainen            Navi                                    30.12        +51  
  3.   Elsi Pöllänen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  34.05      +4.44  
  4.   Camilla Kalenius            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  40.55     +11.34  
  5.   Veera Paasikivi             Kangasala SK                            56.59     +27.38  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D12 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Salla Päivähonka            Rastivarsat                             20.15             
  2.   Annika Koljonen             Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 22.16      +2.01  
  3.   Jenni Kivikko               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               22.54      +2.39  
  4.   Elisa Mattila               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   22.55      +2.40  
  5.   Tanja Harjula               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                   25.39      +5.24  
  6.   Matilda Suhonen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  27.05      +6.50  
  7.   Tessa Tähtinen              Päijät-Rasti                            27.44      +7.29  
  8.   Siiri Saalo                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    29.53      +9.38  
  9.   Eveliina Lohikainen         Rastivarsat                             33.03     +12.48  
 10.   Ida Vepsä                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 33.44     +13.29  
 11.   Claudia Kantola             Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  34.58     +14.43  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D12TR : 1,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ida Sundqvist               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  19.14             
  2.   Mari Sillansuo              Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 21.11      +1.57  
  3.   Ella Kopra                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 21.21      +2.07  
  4.   Emmi Markkola               Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    23.07      +3.53  
  5.   Anne Penttilä               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               25.34      +6.20  
  6.   Elisa Kiljunen              Rastivarsat                             25.39      +6.25  
  7.   Tiina Kolila                Asikkalan Raikas                        31.33     +12.19  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D10RR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heta Virtanen               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               13.41             
  2.   Roosa Vantaala              Lammin Säkiä                            13.55        +14  
  3.   Jatta Ollikainen            Navi                                    14.23        +42  
  4.   Oona Tennilä                Hauhon Sisu                             16.05      +2.24  
  5.   Sara Virolainen             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                    16.14      +2.33  
  6.   Emilia Riutto               Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 16.23      +2.42  
  7.   Emmi Kiljunen               Rastivarsat                             17.00      +3.19  
  8.   Mikaela Karjalainen         Päijät-Rasti                            18.28      +4.47  
  9.   Anniina Taipale             Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 18.51      +5.10  
 10.   Alisa Kulmala               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      19.11      +5.30  
 11.   Aino Vepsä                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 20.54      +7.13  
 12.   Hilla Kolstela              Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 25.20     +11.39  
 13.   Roosa Kangas                Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 26.48     +13.07  
 14.   Henna Kolila                Asikkalan Raikas                        27.15     +13.34  
 15.   Erika Koljonen              Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 29.00     +15.19  
 16.   Veera Kemppainen            Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 33.14     +19.33  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D8RR : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Siiri Rasimus               Suunta Jyväskylä                        17.58             
  2.   Ronja Gröhn                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 26.04      +8.06  
  3.   Eerika Riutto               Hollolan Urheilijat -46                 26.44      +8.46  
  4.   Sara Sorri                  Suunta Jyväskylä                        27.11      +9.13  
  5.   Enna Lehmusvuori            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  35.34     +17.36  
  6.   Nella Leppänen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  42.52     +24.54  
  7.   Jenni Leppänen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37                  46.53     +28.55