HOLLOLA-RASTIT 2.9.2007

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21A : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petteri Muukkonen           MS Parma                            28.14             
  2.   Antti Harju                 Kalevan Rasti                       28.35        +21  
  3.   Jonne Lehto                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  28.58        +44  
  4.   Mikko Väisänen              Anttolan Urheilijat                 29.05        +51  
  5.   Mikael Fabritius            OK Orient                           29.46      +1.32  
  6.   Simo Martomaa               Kalevan Rasti                       30.02      +1.48  
  7.   Mikko Heinonen              MS Parma                            30.03      +1.49  
  8.   Marko Väisänen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                  30.07      +1.53  
  9.   Aleksi Mattila              MS Parma                            30.10      +1.56  
 10.   Denis Glazunov              Rastivarsat                         30.38      +2.24  
 11.   Denis Grishman              Rastivarsat                         30.41      +2.27  
 12.   Jarkko Liuha                Vehkalahden Veikot                  30.48      +2.34  
 13.   Mikko Heikelä               MS Parma                            31.13      +2.59  
 14.   Samuli Salmenoja            MS Parma                            31.26      +3.12  
 15.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen       Vehkalahden Veikot                  31.49      +3.35  
 16.   Matti Koivisto              MS Parma                            32.44      +4.30  
 17.   Mikko Reitti                OK Orient                           32.51      +4.37  
 18.   Tomi Mattila                MS Parma                            33.16      +5.02  
 19.   Jarkko Alanissi             Vehkalahden Veikot                  33.19      +5.05  
 20.   Toni Närvä                  Lapuan Virkiä                       33.47      +5.33  
 21.   Pekka Huusari               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              33.50      +5.36  
 22.   Janne Häkkinen              Suunta Jyväskylä                    33.51      +5.37  
 23.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen         Kalevan Rasti                       33.55      +5.41  
 24.   Jussi Aumo                  MS Parma                            34.08      +5.54  
 25.   Pyry Niemi                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                  34.44      +6.30  
 26.   Erno Pakkala                Vehkalahden Veikot                  35.03      +6.49  
 27.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen         Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima            36.04      +7.50  
 28.   Matti Maajärvi              Lappeen Riento                      36.07      +7.53  
 29.   Timo Ahvenainen             Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    36.15      +8.01  
 29.   Juha Villa                  Päijät-Rasti                        36.15      +8.01  
 31.   Jussi Taussi                Lappeen Riento                      36.37      +8.23  
 32.   Antti Örn                   Mäntsälän Urheilijat                36.46      +8.32  
 33.   Aapo Laiho                  Vehkalahden Veikot                  36.58      +8.44  
 34.   Matti Töyrylä               Vehkalahden Veikot                  37.38      +9.24  
 35.   Topi Penttinen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37              38.10      +9.56  
 36.   Harri Lehtimäki             RMH                                 38.31     +10.17  
 37.   Jouni Tukiainen             Hyvinkään Rasti                     38.46     +10.32  
 38.   Veli-Matti Pulli            Rajamäen Rykmentti                  39.25     +11.11  
 39.   Pekka Tolonen               Lappeen Riento                      39.34     +11.20  
 40.   Tomi Silvonen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    40.15     +12.01  
 41.   Janne Åberg                 Hyvinkään Rasti                     40.28     +12.14  
 42.   Tapani Partanen             Hyvinkään Rasti                     40.29     +12.15  
 43.   Tommi Kemppainen            Keravan Urheilijat                  41.21     +13.07  
 44.   Matti Valonen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              41.44     +13.30  
 45.   Tomi Kurhinen               Joutsenon Kullervo                  41.57     +13.43  
 46.   Veli-Matti Aaltonen         Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                42.09     +13.55  
 47.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila          Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           42.27     +14.13  
 48.   Juha Hirvonen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              43.36     +15.22  
 49.   Jussi Leskinen              MS Parma                            43.39     +15.25  
 50.   Ville Kauppi                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              43.43     +15.29  
 51.   Mikko Sabel                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           44.49     +16.35  
 52.   Jarno Matilainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37              44.58     +16.44  
 53.   Ville Taussi                Lappeen Riento                      45.32     +17.18  
 54.   Pasi Pitkänen               Rasti Reipas                        47.06     +18.52  
 55.   Tero Viljanen               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           47.16     +19.02  
 56.   Kimmo Hirvonen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37              47.46     +19.32  
 57.   Mikko Määttä                MS Parma                            50.47     +22.33  
 58.   Aki Niemi                   Hyvinkään Rasti                   1.17.57     +49.43  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21C : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oskar Breilin               Asikkalan Raikas                    29.46             
  2.   Teemu Nieminen              Kuoreveden Kärki                    35.12      +5.26  
  3.   Leo Virolainen              Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                39.07      +9.21  
  4.   Juha Villikka               Koo-Vee                             45.49     +16.03  
  5.   Sakari Martikainen          Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           50.04     +20.18  
       Kai Hämäläinen              Nastolan Terä                       Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H35 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Esa Orava                   Rastivarsat                         31.37             
  2.   Antero Pulli                Rajamäen Rykmentti                  33.02      +1.25  
  3.   Jari Johansson              OK Orient                           35.35      +3.58  
  4.   Tuukka Tuomala              Rastivarsat                         35.47      +4.10  
  5.   Arttu Koskinen              Hauhon Sisu                         35.52      +4.15  
  6.   Sami Mönttinen              Vihtavuoren Pamaus                  36.09      +4.32  
  7.   Asmo Vuorenpää              Laitilan Jyske                      37.57      +6.20  
  8.   Harri Saramäki              Olavin Rasti                        38.42      +7.05  
  9.   Jyrki Tuokko                Rastivarsat                         40.18      +8.41  
 10.   Juha-Matti Laiho            Mäntsälän Urheilijat                41.08      +9.31  
 11.   Reko Rantamäki              Helsingin Suunnistajat              47.01     +15.24  
 12.   Jari Sundqvist              Lahden Suunnistajat-37              48.25     +16.48  
       Jari Ikäheimonen            Turun Metsänkävijät                  Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H40 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Huostila             Lammin Säkiä                        30.07             
  2.   Urpo Särkkä                 Kouvolan Rasti-72                   32.04      +1.57  
  3.   Jouni Vantaala              Lammin Säkiä                        33.55      +3.48  
  4.   Jouni Vidqvist              Mäntsälän Urheilijat                36.34      +6.27  
  5.   Jyrki Kopra                 Turengin Sarastus                   39.32      +9.25  
  6.   Pasi Rujala                 Nastolan Terä                       39.48      +9.41  
  7.   Mika Rautio                 Juvan Urheilijat                    42.21     +12.14  
  8.   Hannu Heinilä               Rastivarsat                         43.19     +13.12  
  9.   Pasi Koistinen              Nastolan Terä                       47.53     +17.46  
 10.   Markku Reiman               Järvenpään Palo                     59.36     +29.29  
       Visa Sippu                  Inkeroisten Terho                   Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H45 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Jetsonen             Kuopion Suunnistajat                28.56             
  2.   Heikki Vestola              Rastivarsat                         30.38      +1.42  
  3.   Pasi Valkonen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    30.58      +2.02  
  4.   Markku Virtanen             Lammin Säkiä                        31.52      +2.56  
  5.   Kari Valonen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              32.33      +3.37  
  6.   Asko Nykänen                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                32.36      +3.40  
  7.   Juha-Antti Sorsa            Hyvinkään Rasti                     34.10      +5.14  
  8.   Antti Lamminpää             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                34.27      +5.31  
  9.   Simo Uusikartano            Turun Metsänkävijät                 35.11      +6.15  
 10.   Markku Hämäläinen           Rastivarsat                         35.56      +7.00  
 11.   Henry Nyberg                Rastivarsat                         36.35      +7.39  
 12.   Markku Laine                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                36.43      +7.47  
 13.   Jukka Lehtinen              Asikkalan Raikas                    36.54      +7.58  
 14.   Juha Palo                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37              37.58      +9.02  
 15.   Kjell-Erik Kristiansen      Rastivarsat                         38.12      +9.16  
 16.   Reijo Kuoppala              Nastolan Terä                       41.13     +12.17  
 17.   Geza Molnar                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37              41.50     +12.54  
 18.   Jari Liukkonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    48.21     +19.25  
 19.   Matti Laitinen              MP                                  54.36     +25.40  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H50 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arto Niemi                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                  27.33             
  2.   Teuvo Töyrylä               Vehkalahden Veikot                  27.48        +15  
  3.   Seppo Laitinen              Kangasniemen Kalske                 33.05      +5.32  
  4.   Jarmo Lehto                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  34.16      +6.43  
  5.   Reima Liikkanen             Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            34.40      +7.07  
  6.   Jorma Hämäläinen            Rastivarsat                         35.10      +7.37  
  7.   Eero Ruokamo                Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat             36.35      +9.02  
  8.   Kalevi Lahti                Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    38.14     +10.41  
  9.   Heikki Pelkonen             Nastolan Terä                       38.16     +10.43  
 10.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkaniskat                         39.04     +11.31  
 11.   Jukka Aaltonen              Angelniemen Ankkuri                 39.53     +12.20  
 12.   Tapani Huovila              Suunta Jyväskylä                    40.44     +13.11  
 13.   Ismo Turunen                Rajamäen Rykmentti                  41.43     +14.10  
 14.   Heikki Liimatainen          Riihimäen Suunnistajat              41.51     +14.18  
 15.   Hannu Nurminen              Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                42.30     +14.57  
 16.   Harri Viitasalo             Riihimäen Suunnistajat              42.53     +15.20  
 17.   Raimo Idman                 Riihimäen Suunnistajat              43.48     +16.15  
 18.   Risto Iivonen               Asikkalan Raikas                    44.56     +17.23  
 19.   Heikki Kivioja              Salon Vilpas                        57.07     +29.34  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H55 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Jorma Karvonen              SKVuoksi                            28.47             
  2.   Matti Railimo               Rastivarsat                         28.55         +8  
  3.   Martti Mäkelä               SOC Asikkala                        29.04        +17  
  4.   Seppo Ahvenainen            Järvenpään Palo                     32.11      +3.24  
  5.   Reijo Pitkänen              Rasti Reipas                        32.12      +3.25  
  6.   Vesa Tervo                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                  33.07      +4.20  
  7.   Seppo Kuikko                Vehkalahden Veikot                  33.29      +4.42  
  8.   Paavo Arvola                Turengin Sarastus                   35.10      +6.23  
  9.   Risto Kalapudas             Rasti Reipas                        36.21      +7.34  
 10.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                 38.46      +9.59  
 11.   Matti Espo                  Sippurasti                          40.51     +12.04  
 12.   Antero Näsi                 Asikkalan Raikas                    40.54     +12.07  
 13.   Ville Laukka                Keravan Urheilijat                  42.49     +14.02  
 14.   Aarne Mörsky                Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            42.58     +14.11  
 15.   Matti Vitikainen            Navi                                43.01     +14.14  
 16.   Veikko Matikainen           Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           44.55     +16.08  
 17.   Heino Sarkkinen             Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            45.52     +17.05  
 18.   Veikko Hytönen              Suunta Jyväskylä                    50.37     +21.50  
 19.   Jorma Pöntinen              Navi                                56.25     +27.38  
 20.   Taisto Siira                Artjärven Ahjo                      58.28     +29.41  
 21.   Heikki Penttinen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37              58.45     +29.58  
 22.   Risto Kallio                Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.08.26     +39.39  
 23.   Heino Keränen               Saloisten Reipas                  1.10.23     +41.36  
       Pertti Nieminen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                   Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H60 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Lars Forsblom               Kouvolan Rasti-72                   25.53             
  2.   Juhani Mäkinen              Saloisten Reipas                    27.02      +1.09  
  3.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Rasti-Jyry                          27.40      +1.47  
  4.   Paavo Inkinen               Rastivarsat                         27.54      +2.01  
  5.   Heikki Kyyrönen             Rajamäen Rykmentti                  28.43      +2.50  
  6.   Jorma Hyyryläinen           Navi                                30.15      +4.22  
  7.   Pertti Valtee               Helsingin Suunnistajat              30.46      +4.53  
  8.   Pekka Hakala                Kouvolan Rasti-72                   31.29      +5.36  
  9.   Risto Sirola                Keravan Urheilijat                  32.19      +6.26  
 10.   Matti Laitinen              Mesikämmenet                        32.45      +6.52  
 11.   Lars Stenstrand             Rastivarsat                         32.53      +7.00  
 12.   Pertti Veijalainen          Kouvolan Rasti-72                   33.56      +8.03  
 13.   Pauli Rautavuo              SOC Asikkala                        34.21      +8.28  
 13.   Jukka Savolainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37              34.21      +8.28  
 15.   Pentti Niemi                Hauhon Sisu                         34.51      +8.58  
 16.   Juhani Örn                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37              35.23      +9.30  
 17.   Jouko Heinonen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37              35.45      +9.52  
 18.   Paavo Partanen              Hyvinkään Rasti                     35.50      +9.57  
 19.   Kari Hovi                   Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           36.20     +10.27  
 20.   Matti Railo                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37              36.41     +10.48  
 21.   Raimo Honkanen              Angelniemen Ankkuri                 36.42     +10.49  
 22.   Paavo Nikkari               Järvenpään Palo                     36.47     +10.54  
 23.   Jaakko Hörkkö               MS Parma                            36.58     +11.05  
 24.   Viljo Heimonen              Lammin Säkiä                        37.08     +11.15  
 25.   Antero Niemi                Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                38.19     +12.26  
 26.   Raimo Ylis-Junttila         Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           38.35     +12.42  
 27.   Jukka Niinimäki             Hyvinkään Rasti                     38.55     +13.02  
 28.   Markku Salmela              Riihimäen Suunnistajat              39.03     +13.10  
 29.   Jaakko Saarilaakso          Lappeen Riento                      40.22     +14.29  
 30.   Esko Pulkkinen              Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           41.01     +15.08  
 30.   Kalevi Salomaa              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                41.01     +15.08  
 32.   Esko Jokinen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              44.18     +18.25  
 33.   Kari Karri                  Järvenpään Palo                     51.56     +26.03  
 34.   Erkki Mönttinen             Vihtavuoren Pamaus                2.52.00   +2.26.07  
       Heikki Ylitalo              Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                 Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H65 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Salo                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37              30.13             
  2.   Pentti Karppinen            Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            31.27      +1.14  
  3.   Jukka Luukko                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              32.58      +2.45  
  4.   Tapani Rautavuo             SOC Asikkala                        33.18      +3.05  
  5.   Toivo Setälä                Järvenpään Palo                     33.46      +3.33  
  6.   Erkki Martikainen           Lahden Suunnistajat-37              33.53      +3.40  
  7.   Esa Klinga                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37              34.51      +4.38  
  8.   Aimo Haapaniemi             Lahden Suunnistajat-37              35.05      +4.52  
  9.   Paavo Ruotsalainen          Navi                                36.02      +5.49  
 10.   Risto Anjala                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              36.58      +6.45  
 11.   Jouko Karjalainen           Helsingin Suunnistajat              37.26      +7.13  
 12.   Onni Ilonen                 Mesikämmenet                        38.12      +7.59  
 13.   Kalevi Heiskanen            Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           39.08      +8.55  
 14.   Pekka Niemi                 Asikkalan Raikas                    40.45     +10.32  
 15.   Reijo Rytkölä               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                   41.03     +10.50  
 16.   Sulo Vuorenpää              Urjalan Urheilijat                  41.11     +10.58  
 17.   Eero Kärkkäinen             Espoon Suunta                       44.08     +13.55  
 18.   Pertti Tahvanainen          Lahden Suunnistajat-37              50.58     +20.45  
 19.   Osmo Perkinen               Pihkaniskat                         51.56     +21.43  
 20.   Aimo Kvick                  Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    57.03     +26.50  
 21.   Erkki Lassila               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           58.30     +28.17  
 22.   Jorma Huuhtanen             Delta                             1.01.33     +31.20  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H70 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Kyösti Suokas               Rasti Reipas                        29.32             
  2.   Heikki Lario                Rastivarsat                         30.04        +32  
  3.   Esko Ranta                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37              30.17        +45  
  4.   Mikko Laakso                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                34.27      +4.55  
  5.   Pekka Pohjanpelto           Lahden Suunnistajat-37              35.42      +6.10  
  6.   Raimo Miettinen             Nastolan Terä                       36.35      +7.03  
  7.   Heino Avikainen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37              41.26     +11.54  
  8.   Kalevi Eronen               Järvenpään Palo                     57.33     +28.01  
       Pertti Virtanen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37               Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H75 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paavo Pystynen              Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             35.59             
  2.   Veikko Hasu                 Sippurasti                          39.00      +3.01  
  3.   Paavo Issakainen            Savon Suunta                        39.31      +3.32  
  4.   Kauko Leskinen              Asikkalan Raikas                    49.37     +13.38  
  5.   Antti Kopra                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.29.29     +53.30  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H20 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aki Lahti                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    45.04             
  2.   Juha Pitkänen               Rasti Reipas                      1.00.27     +15.23  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H18 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markus Palo                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37              35.00             
  2.   Attila Molnar               Helsingin Suunnistajat              36.34      +1.34  
  3.   Patrik Väisänen             Navi                                38.47      +3.47  
  4.   Ville-Matti Tarvonen        Kangasniemen Kalske                 40.30      +5.30  
  5.   Juhani Humpila              Asikkalan Raikas                    42.58      +7.58  
  6.   Olli-Pekka Elonen           Lahden Suunnistajat-37              46.45     +11.45  
  7.   Juuso Lehtinen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.25.10     +50.10  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H16 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Aaltio                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                  27.54             
  2.   Juuso Mutikainen            Lammin Säkiä                        28.21        +27  
  3.   Ville Töyrylä               Vehkalahden Veikot                  29.39      +1.45  
  4.   Tommi Leirimaa              Rastivarsat                         30.38      +2.44  
  5.   Matias Sankari              Sinkki-Sepot                        32.58      +5.04  
  6.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen       Rastivarsat                         35.18      +7.24  
  7.   Henri Valkonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    40.25     +12.31  
  8.   Ville Laitinen              MP                                  42.25     +14.31  
  9.   Sami Hämäläinen             Nastolan Terä                       45.14     +17.20  
 10.   Lauri Valkonen              Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    47.17     +19.23  
 11.   Aleksi Anttila              Rastivarsat                         56.46     +28.52  
 12.   Olli Humpila                Asikkalan Raikas                    58.30     +30.36  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H14 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niko Lehtinen               Asikkalan Raikas                    19.10             
  2.   Jussi Töyrylä               Kymin Suunnistajat                  20.57      +1.47  
  3.   Akseli Leino                Rajamäen Rykmentti                  21.07      +1.57  
  4.   Tatu Leirimaa               Rastivarsat                         25.17      +6.07  
  5.   Henri Munukka               Rastivarsat                         25.41      +6.31  
  6.   Ville Penttilä              Hauhon Sisu                         37.47     +18.37  
  7.   Ville Kivinen               Lammin Säkiä                        41.49     +22.39  
       Antti Immonen               Rasti-Jussit                        Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H12 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miika Koskinen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                  14.52             
  2.   Lauri Roininen              Rajamäen Rykmentti                  15.44        +52  
  3.   Anssi Huostila              Lammin Säkiä                        16.29      +1.37  
  4.   Joni Solonen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              18.27      +3.35  
  5.   Kimi Lehtinen               Asikkalan Raikas                    18.31      +3.39  
  6.   Valtteri Rantala            Rastivarsat                         18.50      +3.58  
  7.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkaniskat                         20.13      +5.21  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H12TR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouni Kleemola              Hauhon Sisu                         19.57             
  2.   Arimo Lemettinen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37              21.21      +1.24  
  3.   Jere Nykänen                Lammin Säkiä                        22.32      +2.35  
  4.   Joona Lindroth              Asikkalan Raikas                    22.51      +2.54  
  5.   Teuvo Lounakoski            Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                24.26      +4.29  
  6.   Aleksi Silvenius            Asikkalan Raikas                    37.07     +17.10  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H10RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miska Tervala               Rastivarsat                         12.37             
  2.   Juuso Toivonen              Lammin Säkiä                        13.00        +23  
  3.   Viljami Pätäri              Kouvolan Rasti-72                   13.11        +34  
  4.   Eero Penttilä               Hauhon Sisu                         14.02      +1.25  
  5.   Valtteri Pätäri             Kouvolan Rasti-72                   14.21      +1.44  
  6.   Aatu Orava                  Rastivarsat                         14.22      +1.45  
  7.   Lauri Leirimaa              Rastivarsat                         15.32      +2.55  
  8.   Ville Petäjäsuvanto         Lahden Suunnistajat-37              17.07      +4.30  
  9.   Olli Liikkanen              Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät            17.09      +4.32  
 10.   Joel Jaskari                Hollolan Urheilijat -46             20.24      +7.47  
 11.   Antti Riukka                Asikkalan Raikas                    21.17      +8.40  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H8RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veikka Orava                Rastivarsat                         20.05             
  2.   Jaakko Kleemola             Hauhon Sisu                         21.15      +1.10  
  3.   Teemu Virtanen              Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                21.39      +1.34  
  4.   Lassi Kuva                  Rastivarsat                         23.41      +3.36  
  5.   Mitja Redlin                Keravan Urheilijat                  23.43      +3.38  
  6.   Tomi Nykänen                Lammin Säkiä                        23.49      +3.44  
  7.   Valtteri Aaltonen           Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                25.21      +5.16  
  8.   Joona Laitinen              Kangasniemen Kalske                 27.24      +7.19  
  9.   Oskari Arvela               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              34.44     +14.39  
       Sampo Pekkanen              Hyvinkään Rasti                     Kesk.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D21A : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heli Jukkola                Rastikarhut                         29.59             
  2.   Liisa Anttila               Koo-Vee                             34.06      +4.07  
  3.   Irina Mihalko               Rastivarsat                         34.32      +4.33  
  4.   Susanna Tervo               MS Parma                            35.51      +5.52  
  5.   Saara Nikkari               Rajamäen Rykmentti                  36.03      +6.04  
  6.   Sanna Andelin               Lahden Taimi                        36.10      +6.11  
  7.   Hanna Laine                 Rastivarsat                         38.11      +8.12  
  8.   Tessa Rautio                Rajamäen Rykmentti                  38.59      +9.00  
  9.   Taru Ikäheimonen            Vehkalahden Veikot                  39.51      +9.52  
 10.   Kirsi Koivuniemi            Lahden Suunnistajat-37              39.56      +9.57  
 11.   Elina Peltola               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    41.00     +11.01  
 12.   Line Nybakken               NOR                                 41.24     +11.25  
 13.   Anniina Breilin             Asikkalan Raikas                    42.12     +12.13  
 14.   Annamaria Väli-Klemelä      Paimion Rasti                       42.45     +12.46  
 15.   Anu Tahvanainen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37              43.01     +13.02  
 16.   Virpi Remahl                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              43.21     +13.22  
 17.   Hanna Mettälä               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           43.45     +13.46  
 18.   Paula Partanen              Hyvinkään Rasti                     44.46     +14.47  
 19.   Kirsi Saarinen              Koo-Vee                             45.11     +15.12  
 20.   Outi Örn                    Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                49.47     +19.48  
 21.   Mirva Anttila               Riihimäen Suunnistajat            1.07.58     +37.59  
 22.   Katja Iivonen               Asikkalan Raikas                  1.09.37     +39.38  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D21C : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Markkola                Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                27.42             
  2.   Kristiina Alander           Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                37.16      +9.34  
  3.   Anniina Alander             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                45.41     +17.59  
  4.   Marja-Leena Kunelius        Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           54.04     +26.22  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D35 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anniina Paronen             MS Parma                            33.37             
  2.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      Rastivarsat                         36.21      +2.44  
  3.   Kirsi Arvela                Rastivarsat                         38.13      +4.36  
  4.   Heli Vainio                 Koo-Vee                             40.40      +7.03  
  5.   Karin Rantamäki             Helsingin Suunnistajat              43.53     +10.16  
  6.   Sari Sundqvist              Lahden Suunnistajat-37              45.09     +11.32  
  7.   Anne Johansson              OK Orient                           47.30     +13.53  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D40 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Päivi Orava                 Rastivarsat                         36.54             
  2.   Taina Koistinen             Nastolan Terä                       51.00     +14.06  
  3.   Jaana Elonen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              53.28     +16.34  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D45 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkaniskat                         37.42             
  2.   Päivi Einonen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              37.58        +16  
  3.   Sirpa Kukkonen              Lammin Säkiä                        38.32        +50  
  4.   Marja Töyrylä               Kymin Suunnistajat                  40.23      +2.41  
  5.   Arja Vestola                Nastolan Terä                       41.00      +3.18  
  6.   Sari Jetsonen               Kuopion Suunnistajat                45.07      +7.25  
  7.   Susanna Lamminpää           Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                47.59     +10.17  
  8.   Pirjo Kivioja               Salon Vilpas                        49.33     +11.51  
  9.   Päivikki Lahtinen           Lahden Suunnistajat-37              50.18     +12.36  
 10.   Hanna Paronen               Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    53.26     +15.44  
 11.   Kirsi Laitinen              Kangasniemen Kalske                 57.02     +19.20  
 12.   Leila Keränen               Oulun Tarmo                         57.15     +19.33  
 13.   Päivi Turunen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                  58.36     +20.54  
       Sirpa Tarvonen              Kangasniemen Kalske                  Hyl.             

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D50 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erja Raiko                  Hyvinkään Rasti                     33.05             
  2.   Helena Kattelus             Sippurasti                          34.33      +1.28  
  3.   Anneli Laine                Rastivarsat                         35.32      +2.27  
  4.   Raili Liimatainen           Riihimäen Suunnistajat              35.36      +2.31  
  5.   Ritva Väisänen              Kymin Suunnistajat                  38.18      +5.13  
  6.   Marja-Leena Hakkarainen     Itä-Hämeen Rasti                    39.49      +6.44  
  7.   Maarit Virtanen             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                46.30     +13.25  
  8.   Tuija Rantalainen           Nastolan Terä                       52.53     +19.48  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D55 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arja Heimonen               Navi                                36.45             
  2.   Tuula Suni                  Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                37.42        +57  
  3.   Kaija Dahlman               Rastivarsat                         39.14      +2.29  
  4.   Tuula Pöntinen              Navi                                43.09      +6.24  
  5.   Pirjo Ylitalo               Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                50.28     +13.43  
  6.   Annikka Taitto              SKVuoksi                            59.37     +22.52  
  7.   Arja Rantalainen            Nastolan Terä                     1.26.29     +49.44  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D60 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rauni Muikku                Navi                                38.31             
  2.   Juulia Salmela              Riihimäen Suunnistajat              39.18        +47  
  3.   Riitta Kallio               Lahden Suunnistajat-37            1.03.55     +25.24  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D65 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hilkka Lassila              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat           53.40             
  2.   Irma Lario                  Rastivarsat                         56.51      +3.11  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D20 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiia Tallila                Valkeakosken Haka                   33.21             
  2.   Riikka Ruokamo              SK Pohjantähti                      46.57     +13.36  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D18 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hilla Lamminpää             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                28.59             
  2.   Katja Laakso                Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.             54.31     +25.32  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D16 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkaniskat                         26.42             
  2.   Carita Espo                 Sippurasti                          31.34      +4.52  
  3.   Vilma Lamminpää             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                34.19      +7.37  
  4.   Mari Penttilä               Hauhon Sisu                         38.58     +12.16  
  5.   Tiina Laitinen              Kangasniemen Kalske                 54.26     +27.44  
  6.   Laura Särkkä                Kouvolan Rasti-72                 1.02.22     +35.40  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D14 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkaniskat                         21.28             
  2.   Johanna Palo                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              22.49      +1.21  
  3.   Mia Lindroth                Asikkalan Raikas                    27.02      +5.34  
  4.   Janita Sulander             Nastolan Terä                       28.01      +6.33  
  5.   Anna Riihimäki              Lammin Säkiä                        28.21      +6.53  
  6.   Sanna Nykänen               Lammin Säkiä                        31.31     +10.03  
  7.   Mona Lindroth               Asikkalan Raikas                    31.55     +10.27  
  8.   Roosa Pekkalin              Kouvolan Rasti-72                   33.32     +12.04  
  9.   Emilia Immonen              Lahden Suunnistajat-37              35.41     +14.13  
 10.   Juuli Ollikainen            Navi                                40.00     +18.32  
 11.   Niina Pitkä                 Nastolan Terä                       42.20     +20.52  
 12.   Asta Järvinen               Asikkalan Raikas                    43.58     +22.30  
 13.   Anni Kopra                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  53.59     +32.31  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D12 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiia Kunelius               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           19.54             
  2.   Maria Espo                  Sippurasti                          20.29        +35  
  3.   Hanna Niemi                 Asikkalan Raikas                    20.39        +45  
  4.   Maria Anttila               Rastivarsat                         20.55      +1.01  
  5.   Nuppu Lamminpää             Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                23.00      +3.06  
  6.   Katja Konga                 Keravan Urheilijat                  23.10      +3.16  
  7.   Milla Anttila               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              24.53      +4.59  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D12TR : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Immonen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              19.27             
  2.   Heta Niemi                  Asikkalan Raikas                    24.21      +4.54  
  3.   Julia Sulander              Nastolan Terä                       35.54     +16.27  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D10RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anni Kyrö                   Rastivarsat                         14.00             
  2.   Laura Nieminen              Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                15.15      +1.15  
  3.   Ella Immonen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37              15.20      +1.20  
  4.   Essi Roininen               Rajamäen Rykmentti                  16.49      +2.49  
  5.   Tiia Kinni                  Rastivarsat                         17.30      +3.30  
  6.   Heidi Kinni                 Rastivarsat                         18.29      +4.29  
  7.   Jenni Virtanen              Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                18.39      +4.39  
  8.   Emma Rujala                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37              20.25      +6.25  
  9.   Essi Kettunen               Rastivarsat                         20.29      +6.29  
 10.   Maiju Leirimaa              Rastivarsat                         22.21      +8.21  
 11.   Kia-Lotta Hirvonen          Rastivarsat                         22.53      +8.53  
 12.   Heidi Solonen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37              26.48     +12.48  
 13.   Ronja Friman                Hyvinkään Rasti                     27.51     +13.51  
 14.   Veera Särkkä                Kouvolan Rasti-72                   36.29     +22.29  

H21A H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D8RR : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Siiri Riukka                Asikkalan Raikas                    21.07             
  2.   Elisa Anttila               Rastivarsat                         22.55      +1.48  
  3.   Krista Tuominen             Lahden Suunnistajat-37              22.58      +1.51  
  4.   Pipsa Aaltonen              Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                34.08     +13.01  
  5.   Anne Penttilä               Hauhon Sisu                         37.58     +16.51  
  6.   Elina Kettunen              Rastivarsat                         40.20     +19.13  
  7.   Linnea Johansson            OK Orient                           45.55     +24.48  
  8.   Jatta Ollikainen            Navi                                48.13     +27.06